There are 54.944 boxer records, at least 535.451 bouts and 10.217 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

28/02/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gianluca MANDRAS vs Hrvoje KISICEKinfoParma (Italy)28/02/2014+ W 6
Benoit MANNO vs Giuseppe LO FAROinfoTorino (Italy)28/02/2014+ W 6

23/02/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Catalin PARASCHIVEANU vs Nico Ion LAPTEACRUinfoMilano (Italy)23/02/2014+ TKO 2

22/02/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Francesco INVERNIZIO vs Zoltan Janus HORVATHinfoGela (Italy)22/02/2014+ W 6
Simone FEDERICI vs Josko BASICinfoVillanova di Guidonia (Italy)22/02/2014+ TKO 2

21/02/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Orlando FIORDIGIGLIO vs Janos VARGAinfoArezzo (Italy)21/02/2014+ TKO 2
Dragan LEPEI vs Lajos BIMBOinfoArezzo (Italy)21/02/2014+ TKO 2
Petr PETROV vs Fedor PAPAZOVinfoLaughlin (Nevada)21/02/2014+ W 6
Vincenzo FINIELLO vs Eder BARRETOinfoOstia Antica (Italy)21/02/2014+ W 6

20/02/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Diego VELARDO vs Sebe MUGURELinfoCiampino (Italy)20/02/2014+ W 6

15/02/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Laetitia ARZALIER vs Fleis DJENDJIinfoAgde (France)15/02/2014+ W 6
Laid AIT CHAOUCHE vs Mile NIKOLICinfoAgde (France)15/02/2014+ W 6
Tim-Robin LIHAUG vs Marko BENZONinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)15/02/2014+ W 6
Micki NIELSEN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)15/02/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Cruiserweight Title)
Patrick NIELSEN vs Tony JETERinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)15/02/2014+ KO 2 (1:06)
(Won vacant WBC Silver Middleweight Title)
Klara SVENSSON vs Veronika HORNYAKinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)15/02/2014+ TKO 1
Anthony YIGIT vs Ryan FIELDSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)15/02/2014+ W 6
Abdul KHATTAB vs Aleksei TSATIASVILIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)15/02/2014+ W 6
Otto WALLIN vs Ladislav KOVARIKinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)15/02/2014+ TKO 4
Gina CHAMIE vs Alexandra GOROGinfoBudapest (Hungary)15/02/2014+ TKO 4 (1:10)
(WBC Youth Lightweight Title) - Female
Mark HEFFRON vs Mateo VERONinfoDublin (Ireland)15/02/2014+ W 8
Kayembre KALENGA vs Cesar CRENZinfoDublin (Ireland)15/02/2014+ KO 3
Hassan N'DAM N'JIKAM vs Ricardo RAMALLOinfoDublin (Ireland)15/02/2014+ TKO 4
Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO vs Karen AVETISYANinfoEkaterinburg (Russia)15/02/2014+ W 10
Lewis PETTITT vs Elemir RAFAELinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ W 6
Dereck CHISORA vs Kevin JOHNSONinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ W 12 UD
(WBO International and WBA International Heavyweight Titles)
Frank BUGLIONI vs Gaetano NESPROinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ TKO 5 (2:24)
(WBO European Super-Middleweight Title)
Georgie KEAN vs Dee MITCHELLinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ W 4
Steve COLLINS Jr vs Tommy GIFFORDinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014= Draw 4
Thomas STALKER vs Dan CARRinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ W 6
Hughie FURY vs Matthew GREERinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ TKO 2
Michael GRANT vs Billy MORGANinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ W 6
Bradley SKEETE vs Christopher SEBIREinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBA Inter-Continental Welterweight Title)
Tyson FURY vs Joey ABELLinfoHackney Wick (England)15/02/2014+ TKO 4 (1:48)
Nikita DUBUNIN vs Andrejs LOGINOVSinfoHelsinki (Finland)15/02/2014+ W 4
Arne ERNSTSEN vs Timo LAINEinfoHelsinki (Finland)15/02/2014+ W 6
Ken-Tore HALLAND vs Janneh HARUNAinfoHelsinki (Finland)15/02/2014= Draw 4
Tomi SILVENNOINEN vs Ott REMMERinfoHelsinki (Finland)15/02/2014+ W 4
Henri KEKALAINEN vs Maksims GUSCIKSinfoHelsinki (Finland)15/02/2014+ KO 1
Sandor MARTIN vs Ubiraci BORGES dos SANTOSinfoLeon (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 6
Saul TEJADA vs Javier DIAZinfoLeon (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 4
Jose DEL RIO vs Francisco GONZALEZinfoLluchmayor (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 6
David MARTIN CAMPILLO vs Franklin VARELAinfoLluchmayor (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 6
Mouman MAHDAJ vs Daniel MARTINEZinfoLluchmayor (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 4
Mikael MKRTCHYAN vs Andrei George MOLDOVEANUinfoMijas (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 4
Yazid AMGHAR vs Sandy MESSAOUDinfoParis (France)15/02/2014+ W 6
Mariano HILARIO vs Samir ANOUCHEinfoParis (France)15/02/2014+ TKO 8
(vacant European Union and vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Middleweight Titles)
Ludovic MILLET vs Sacramento PEREIRA FERNANDESinfoParis (France)15/02/2014+ KO 2
Cesar CORDOBA vs Carlos CAICEDOinfoTarrasa (Spain)15/02/2014+ KO 1
Hamid AIT BIGHARD vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoTarrasa (Spain)15/02/2014= Draw 4
Said CHICHTI vs Cosmin PAUNinfoTarrasa (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 4
Karim EL OUAZGHARI vs Santos MEDRANOinfoTarrasa (Spain)15/02/2014+ W 4

14/02/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Romain JACOB vs Devis BOSCHIEROinfoCalais (France)14/02/2014+ W 12 SD
(European Super-Featherweight Title)
Joffrey JACOB vs Zakhari MUTAFCHIEVinfoCalais (France)14/02/2014+ W 4
Karim CHAKIM vs Iordan VASILEVinfoCalais (France)14/02/2014+ W 6
Ali KHAVARI vs Jean WLIEGLEinfoCalais (France)14/02/2014+ TKO 3
Chris ALGIERI vs Emmanuel TAYLORinfoHuntington (New York)14/02/2014+ W 10
Jeremy BRYAN vs Issouf KINDAinfoHuntington (New York)14/02/2014+ W 8
Anthony KARPERIS vs Calvin SMITHinfoHuntington (New York)14/02/2014+ W 6
Alan GOTAY vs Carl McNICKLESinfoHuntington (New York)14/02/2014+ TKO 1

Page 105


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252