There are 54.011 boxer records, at least 529.374 bouts and 9.902 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

15/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Jono CARROLL vs Declan GERAGHTYinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ WDQ 4
Sam EGGINGTON vs Sebastien ALLAISinfoDublin (Ireland)15/11/2014+ TKO 1
Ryad MERHY vs Ferenc ZSALEKinfoGent (Belgium)15/11/2014+ W 4
Omar BOUCHENTOUF vs Hovhannes KISHMIRYANinfoGent (Belgium)15/11/2014+ W 6
Augustin MALECOT vs Anthony CARPINinfoGien (France)15/11/2014= Draw 4
Davy ARMAND vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoGien (France)15/11/2014= Draw 6
Karim ACHOUR vs Michel MOTHMORAinfoGien (France)15/11/2014+ W 10 MD
(Retained French Middleweight Title)
Jordan JACHIMOWIEZ vs Kelvin AREVALOinfoGien (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Yago KILADZE vs Bjoern BLASCHKEinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ TKO 3
Michael WALLISCH vs Ivica PERKOVICinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Robert TLATLIK vs Bihes BARAKATinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ W 8
Wladimir KLITSCHKO vs Kubrat PULEVinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ KO 5 (2:11)
(Retained IBF, WBO, WBA Super Champ and IBO Heavyweight Titles)
Eduard GUTKNECHT vs Christian PAWLAKinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ W 8
Jay SPENCER vs Benjamin TRANSFELDinfoHamburg (Germany)15/11/2014+ W 6
Virgile DEGONZAGA vs Giuseppe LO FAROinfoHyeres (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Marco SICILIANO vs Sebastien BENITOinfoHyeres (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Jean MORAITI vs Alex DJAVOIEVinfoHyeres (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Lassi SEPPALA vs Milan SAVICinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ W 4
Tomi SILVENNOINEN vs Goran OLCANinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ TKO 2
Nourdeen TOURE vs Nemanja KRSTINinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ KO 1
Niklas RASANEN vs Robert TALAREKinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ W 8
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Fatuma ZARIKAinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ W 8
Jarno ROSBERG vs Andrzej WITKOWSKIinfoKotka (Finland)15/11/2014+ TKO 6
Laurent FERRA vs Julien MARIE-SAINTEinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Aghiles HAMAS vs Thomas FAUREinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Karim BERREDJEM vs Mohamed SAMOUDIinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 6
David PAPOT vs Junior KAMADJOUinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Myriam DELLAL vs Loli MUNOZinfoLimoges (France)15/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(WBC International Lightweight Title) - Female
Francis TCHOFFO vs Artem KARASEVinfoLormont (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Samuel BOULOGNE vs Joachim ELKAIMinfoLormont (France)15/11/2014= Draw 4
Tim CRONIN vs Jason ALEXANDERinfoMississauga (Canada)15/11/2014+ W 4
Kayembre KALENGA vs Denton DALEYinfoMississauga (Canada)15/11/2014+ TKO 12 (1:52)
(Retained interim WBA cruiserweight Title)
Alvaro GAONA vs Steve FRANJICinfoMississauga (Canada)15/11/2014+ KO 3
Kevin HIGSON vs Erick MIRELESinfoMississauga (Canada)15/11/2014+ W 6
Shavar HENRY vs John MERCANTE infoMississauga (Canada)15/11/2014+ KO 1
Cherif SOBGHO vs Omar ZAHRAOUIinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Florian MONTELS vs Youcef DILMIinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Mouez FHIMA vs Mugurel SEBEinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Taoussy L'HADJI vs Suzana RADOVANOVICinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Cedric VITU vs Kobe VANDEKERKHOVEinfoMontataire (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Dardan ZENUNAJ vs Karim CHAKIMinfoNamur (Belgium)15/11/2014+ KO 9 (0:19)
(Won vacant WBA International Super-Featherweight Title)
Angelo TURCO vs Csaba TOTHinfoNamur (Belgium)15/11/2014+ KO 7
Samir ANOUCHE vs Nicolas DIONinfoPaita (New Caledonia)15/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Super-Middleweight Title)
Yahya TLAOUZITI vs Massi TACHOURinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Adel HADJOUIS vs Nicolas LEMOINGinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 8
Nordine OUBAALI vs Faycal MESSAOUDENEinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Bilitis GAUCHER vs Jekaterina LECKOinfoVendome (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 3
Sylvain LUCE vs Ludovic DAVIDinfoVendome (France)15/11/2014+ W 8
Jonathan VALERO vs Diego RAMIREZinfoZaragoza (Spain)15/11/2014+ W 4
Adibek ARTENYAN vs Jonathan CASTANOinfoZaragoza (Spain)15/11/2014+ KO 2

14/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Artem HAROYAN vs Santos MEDRANOinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 4
Alexis CONCEPCION vs Jose Maria TONEUinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ TKO 1
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 6
Ryan WALSH vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 8
Cheikh DIOUM vs Aaron RODRIGUEZinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ KO 4

12/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Anthony MUNDINE vs Sergey RABCHENKOinfoMelbourne (Australia)12/11/2014+ W 12 SD
(Won WBC Silver Super-Welterweight Title)

11/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Hedi SLIMANI vs Mikheil AVAKYANIinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ W 6
Delfine PERSOON vs Diana PRAZAKinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ TKO 9 (1:28)
(WBC Lightweight title) - Female
Yves NGABU vs Antoine BOYAinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ KO 8
Ahmed BOUSSAIDI vs James HAGENIMANAinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ W 6

Page 63


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239