There are 55.037 boxer records, at least 536.089 bouts and 10.575 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

21/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Timo Juhani HIRVIKANGAS vs Ott REMMERinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 4
Artur AKAVOV vs David MAKARADZEinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ cTKO 7
(Retained WBO European Middleweight Title)
Robert HELENIUS vs Andras CSOMORinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ TKO 1
Janne FORSMAN vs Ruslan RODIVICHinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 6
Pavel SEMJONOV vs Dzianis MAKARinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 6
Rain KARKINEN vs Siarhei KRAPSHYLAinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 4
Tomi SILVENNOINEN vs Aliaksandr ABRAMENKAinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ TKO 2

20/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Stefano NAPOLITANO vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoCalenzano (Italy)20/03/2015+ W 6
David RETTORI vs Alessandro BURIOLAinfoCalenzano (Italy)20/03/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Tomas ADAMEK vs Mohamed MERAHinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ W 10 MD
(Won WBFederation International Light-Heavyweight Title)
Mehdi MOUHIB vs Artem KARASEVinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ TKO 2
Marco SICILIANO vs Farid CHEBABHAinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ W 10 SD
(Won WBFederation International Super-Lightweight Title)
Remy NGUEMA vs Rachid SALIinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ W 6
Jony VINA vs Diego RAMIREZinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ W 4
Jose Ramon FERNANDEZ vs Thiago PRATAinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ W 4
Jonathan ALONSO vs Andrei TEIXEIRAinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ KO 1
Jose Miguel FANDINO vs Albert ULRICHinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ TKO 4
Juan Luis GONZALEZ vs Daniel CALZADOinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ W 6
Jose Manuel IGLESIAS vs Ionut TRANDAFIR ILIEinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Jerobe SANTANA vs Santos MEDRANOinfoLas Palmas (Spain)20/03/2015+ TKO 3
Paul ECONOMIDES vs Isaac QUAYEinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 2
Tasif KHAN vs Ladislav MIKOinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Antonio COUNIHAN vs Lukas RADICinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Nick QUIGLEY vs Ludvik GINAinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
David AGADZHANYAN vs Daniel BAZOinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ W 4
Lee BOYCE vs Matus OLAHinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Jay CARNEY vs Petr GYNAinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 3

15/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alessandro ANGELINI vs Alexandru FLORINinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)15/03/2015+ TKO 3
Francesco BASILE vs Alexandru PETRICAinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)15/03/2015+ W 6

14/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Dennis CEYLAN vs Dmitry KIRILLOVinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ W 10
Otto WALLIN vs David GEGESHIDZEinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Oscar AHLIN vs Alvaro GAONAinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Kevin LERENA vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ W 6
Abdul KHATTAB vs Mikheil KHUTSISHVILIinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ W 6
Tim-Robin LIHAUG vs Slavisa SIMEUNOVICinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Patrick NIELSEN vs George TAHDOOAHNIPPAHinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 8
(Won vacant WBA International Super-Middleweight Title)
Kai Robin HAVNAA vs Patrick LINKERTinfoBallerup (Denmark)14/03/2015+ TKO 4
Tyrone BORG vs Zsolt PUZSTAIinfoBugibba (Malta)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Peter MELLAR vs Krisztian LAKATOSinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Richard BARANYI vs Rasto KOVACinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Zsolt BEDAK vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ WDQ 7
Zsolt BOGDAN vs Vjekoslav BAJICinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 2
Robert LAKI vs Miklos HEVESIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 1
Daniel BILISANSZKI vs Zoltan NAGYinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015= Draw 4
Imre SZELLO vs Shalva JOMARDASHVILIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 3
Ferenc TOROK vs Andras MISKOLCZIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ W 4
Renato EGEDI vs Krisztian DUKAinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ W 4
Szabolcs SZABO vs Dominik MAROTIinfoCegléd (Hungary)14/03/2015+ TKO 1
Ryad MERHY vs Bjoern BLASCHKEinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ TKO 5
Herve HUBEAUX vs Laszlo HUBERTinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ KO 1
Anthony POLIZZI vs Tibor SZUCSinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ TKO 1
Alex MISKIRTCHIAN vs Michael ESCOBARinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ W 8
Timur NIKARKHOEV vs Gabor ZSALEKinfoCharleroi (Belgium)14/03/2015+ KO 2
Igor MICHALKIN vs Hakim CHIOUIinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015+ KO 9
(Retained European Light-Heavyweight Title)
Patrick BOIS vs Arturs KULIKAUSKISinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015+ W 6
Walid TALBI vs Armen YPREMYANinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015= Draw 4
Mehdi AMAR vs Andrejs POKUMEIKOinfoCharleville-Mézières (France)14/03/2015+ W 6
Jessy PETIT-JEAN vs Karoly LAKATOSinfoEsneux (Belgium)14/03/2015+ TKO 5
Geoffrey BATELLO vs Attila PALKOinfoEsneux (Belgium)14/03/2015+ KO 4
Faroukh KOURBANOV vs Romain PEKERinfoEsneux (Belgium)14/03/2015+ W 6

Page 63


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256