There are 54.928 boxer records, at least 535.272 bouts and 10.180 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

25/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Edis TATLI vs Yvan MENDYinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Lightweight Title)
Mark GRAVERSEN vs Przemyslaw PIKULIKinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 6
Nicolai STOUGAARD vs Peter BIROinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ TKO 1
Kim THOMSEN vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 4
Dina THORSLUND vs Bojana LIBISZEWSKAinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 6
Puriya HAIDARI vs Marcin FICNERinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 4
Sidi SLIMANI vs Varujan MARTIROSYANinfoLiege (Belgium)25/04/2015+ W 4
Alexandru JUR vs Istvan ORSOSinfoLiege (Belgium)25/04/2015+ W 6
Sadam ALI vs Francisco SANTANAinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won WBA International Welterweight Title)
Kenneth SIMS Jr vs Luis RODRIGUEZinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 6
Iago KILADZE vs Rayford JOHNSONinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ TKO 4
Charles MARTIN vs Tom DALLASinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ TKO 1 (2:56)
(Retained WBO NABO Heavyweight Title)
Wladimir KLITSCHKO vs Bryant JENNINGSinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained IBF, WBO, WBA Super Champ and IBO Heavyweight Titles)
Davide FESTOSI vs Manuel VIGNOLIinfoPadova (Italy)25/04/2015+ W 4
Alexander LEPELLEY vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Kevin LEVAVASSEUR vs Stanislas VESQUEinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015= Draw 4
Yassine JAAFAR vs Benjamin DELAUNEinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ KO 1
Dominique SOLOY vs Joel DUCHEMINinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Toufik BOUCHKARA vs Riccardo MELLONEinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Jose GOMEZ vs Jose Maria TONEUinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ KO 1
Jeremy PARODI vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 8
Faisal Ibnel ARRAMI vs Lucian BOTinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 10
Billal Ziadi CHEIBANE vs Stefano NAPOLITANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Johanna RYDBERG vs Xenia JORNEACinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Aleksandar CHUKALEISKIinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4
Marman MACHAIDZE vs Edward BJORKLUNDinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4
Sven FORNLING vs Josef KRIVKAinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ KO 3
Donatella HULTIN vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6
Granit BYLYGHASHI vs Marko RUPCICinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015= Draw 4

24/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Romain JACOB vs Ermano FEGATILLIinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Super-Featherweight Title)
Joffrey JACOB vs Kevin M'PIGAinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 6
Raphael TRONCHE vs Karim BERREDJEMinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 4
Andrew FRANCILLETTE vs Armen YPREMYANinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015= Draw 6
Antonio SANTORO vs Cristian PASTARINIinfoLecce (Italy)24/04/2015+ W 6

19/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Giancarlo BENTIVEGNA vs Miklos SZILAGYIinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 2
Giovanni D'ANTONI vs Jozsef GEREBECZinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ WDQ 4
Isaac REAL vs Santos MEDRANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Sandor MARTIN vs Samuele ESPOSITOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Abigail MEDINA vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Frank URQUIAGA vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ TW 3
Mohammed OBBADI vs Mirsad AHMETIinfoFiesole (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

18/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alex PIPPI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCastiglion Fiorentino (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 6
Bruno CHECCAGLINI vs David KISinfoCastiglion Fiorentino (Italy)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Yoan BOYEAUX vs Cristian SUJEVICinfoDijon (France)18/04/2015+ W 6
Khasan BAYSANGUROV vs Nikoloz GVINIASHVILIinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 8
Khusein BAYSANGUROV vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 8
Petro IVANOV vs Sergiy SHEVCHUKinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Serhiy RADCHENKO vs Roman MYRZOYEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Oleg MALYNOVSKYY vs Oszkar FIKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ KO 4
Maksim BURSAK vs Chris HERRMANNinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Oleksandr USYK vs Andrey KNYAZEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 8 (2:24)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)
Mishiko BESELIA vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 5
Aram FANIYAN vs Yevheniy KONDRATENKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Dimitri DEL PUPPO vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 6
Farid HAKIMI vs Felix LORAinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEIN vs Bogdan GALAEVinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 6
Oleksandra SIDORENKO vs Bojana LIBISZEWSKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 4
Lukasz JANIK vs Andrzej ANDRASIKinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Jacek WYLEZOL vs Viktor GELIENinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Artyom KARPETS vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 6

Page 54


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251