There are 54.687 boxer records, at least 532.562 bouts and 10.088 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

30/03/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Tony BELLEW vs Isaac CHILEMBAinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013= Draw 12 SD
(WBC Silver and WBC Light-Heavyweight Title Final Eliminator)
Thomas STALKER vs Andrew HARRISinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013+ W 4
Bob AJISAFE vs Carl WILDinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013+ W 4
Callum SMITH vs Ian JACKSONinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Rocky FIELDING vs Wayne REEDinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013+ TKO 6 (1:19)
(English Super-Middleweight Title)
Scott CARDLE vs Yves MESNYinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013+ W 4
James DICKENS vs Jon FERNANDESinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant English Super-Bantamweight Title)
Khalid YAFAI vs Michael RAMABELETSAinfoLiverpool (England)30/03/2013+ W 8
Malik BOUZIANE vs Genilson Jesus DOS SANTOSinfoMassy (France)30/03/2013+ TKO 7
Gabriel MAPOUKA vs Alex DJAVOIEVinfoMassy (France)30/03/2013+ TKO 3
Christopher DETTINGER vs Jiri SVACINAinfoMassy (France)30/03/2013+ W 6
Oladineji AKINDE vs Youcef RAABinfoMassy (France)30/03/2013+ W 4
Sergey RABCHENKO vs Adriano NICCHIinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/03/2013+ TKO 2 (2:15)
(European Super-Welterweight Title)
Kirill RELIKH vs Paolo GASSANIinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/03/2013+ KO 1
Ilunga MAKABU vs Tamas LODIinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/03/2013+ TKO 3
Denis GRACHEV vs Zsolt ERDEIinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/03/2013+ W 10 SD
Gennady GOLOVKIN vs Nobuhiro ISHIDAinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/03/2013+ KO 3 (2:13)
(WBA and IBO Middleweight Titles)
Edwin RODRIGUEZ vs Ezequiel MADERNAinfoMonte Carlo (Monaco)30/03/2013+ W 10 UD

29/03/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Matthew MALLIN vs Dee MITCHELLinfoBarnsley (England)29/03/2013+ W 6
Josh WALE vs Ash LANEinfoBarnsley (England)29/03/2013+ TKO 9 (Rtd)
(vacant British Masters Super-Bantamweight Title)
Bilal LAGGOUNE vs Djeko Joel TAMBWEinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013= Draw 6
Frank HAROCHE HORTA vs Jackson OSEI BONSUinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013+ TKO 2
Delfine PERSOON vs Kremena PETKOVAinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013+ KO 2
Sasha YENGOYAN vs Sergey MELISinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013+ KO 6
Ismael ABDOUL vs Toni VISICinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013+ W 8
Tony INGELREST vs Ivica CUKUSICinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013+ TKO 3
Gian Carlo LIESDEK vs Carlos TORRES SUAREZinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013+ W 4
Ermano FEGATILLI vs Karim CHAKIMinfoGent (Belgium)29/03/2013+ W 8
Umberto SAVIGNE vs Jackson JUNIORinfoVerona (New York)29/03/2013+ TKO 4 (2:17)
(WBO Latino Light-Heavyweight Title)
Ryan McKENZIE vs Steve TYNERinfoVerona (New York)29/03/2013+ W 6
Brian VERA vs Donatas BONDAREVASinfoVerona (New York)29/03/2013+ TKO 7 (Rtd)
(NABO Middleweight Title)

24/03/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Giacomo MAZZONI vs Roberto RUFFINIinfoBaccaiano Montespertoli (Italy)24/03/2013+ W 6

23/03/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mouhamed Ali NDIAYE vs Jevgenijs ANDREJEVSinfoAbano Terme (Italy)23/03/2013+ W 6
Vadim GURAU vs Aron CSIPAKinfoAbano Terme (Italy)23/03/2013+ W 6
Devis BOSCHIERO vs Samir KASMIinfoAbano Terme (Italy)23/03/2013+ KO 10
(European Super-Featherweight Title)
Gaetano PUTRONE vs Nandor SERESinfoAbano Terme (Italy)23/03/2013+ W 6
Arthur HERMANN vs Honore TUBANEinfoBasel (Switzerland)23/03/2013+ TKO 2
Arnold GJERGJAI vs Janne KATAJISTOinfoBasel (Switzerland)23/03/2013+ TKO 3
Lukasz JANIK vs Lars BUCHHOLZinfoCzestochowa (Poland)23/03/2013+ W 10
Damian JONAK vs Max MAXWELLinfoCzestochowa (Poland)23/03/2013+ W 8
Andrzej WAWRZYK vs Robert HAWKINSinfoCzestochowa (Poland)23/03/2013+ W 6
Alessandro CACCIA vs Lajos ORSOSinfoFerrara (Italy)23/03/2013+ TKO 3
Leonardo Damian BRUZZESE vs Attila SZATMARIinfoFerrara (Italy)23/03/2013+ W 6
Dardan ZENUNAJ vs Hovhannes ZHAMKOCHYANinfoFlobecq (Belgium)23/03/2013+ KO 1 (2:25)
(vacant IBO International Super-Featherweight Title)
Jordan DE SIMONE vs Radoslav BACAinfoFlobecq (Belgium)23/03/2013+ KO 1
Francesco PATERA vs Simon BELKOinfoFlobecq (Belgium)23/03/2013+ KO 1
Reda AZZAOUI vs Pascal BOUCHEZinfoFlobecq (Belgium)23/03/2013+ W 4
Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEIN vs Innocent ANYANWUinfoFlobecq (Belgium)23/03/2013= Draw 8
Robert HELENIUS vs Michael SPROTTinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ W 10 UD
Lukas KONECNY vs Karim ACHOURinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ TW 12 (1:24)
(vacant WBO European Middleweight Title)
Robert STIEGLITZ vs Arthur ABRAHAMinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ TKO 4
(WBO Super-Middleweight Title)
Enrico KOELLING vs Josef OBESLOinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ W 6
Edmund GERBER vs Gbenga OLOUKUNinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ W 8
George GROVES vs Baker BARAKATinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ TKO 2
Melissa McMORROW vs Nadia RAOUIinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ W 10 SD
(WBO and WIBF Flyweight Titles) - Female
Moritz STAHL vs Jozsef ORSOSinfoMagdeburg (Germany)23/03/2013+ KO 1
Alessio FURLAN vs Ronny McFIELDinfoRoccaforte di Mondový (Italy)23/03/2013+ W 6
Dario MORANO vs Marco FRANCIA GERMANIinfoRoccaforte di Mondový (Italy)23/03/2013+ W 6
Zsolt BEDAK vs Anton BEKISHinfoSzentes (Hungary)23/03/2013+ W 6
Tamas KOVACS vs Peter VECSEIinfoSzentes (Hungary)23/03/2013+ TKO 5

Page 139


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249