There are 54.271 boxer records, at least 529.930 bouts and 9.971 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

22/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mishiko BESELIA vs Farhod ORIPOVinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 2
Khasan BAYSANGUROV vs Hokimbek KARIMOVinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ cTKO 2
Umar SALAMOV vs Enes ZECIREVICinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBO European Light-Heavyweight Title)
Dmytro FEDAS vs Vitaliy CHARKINinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 1
Khusein BAYSANGUROV vs Marijus KRAVCUKinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Artem DALAKIAN vs Malkhaz TATRISHVILIinfoBrovari (Ukraine)22/11/2014+ TKO 2
Scott QUIGG vs Hidenori OTAKEinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBA Super-Bantamweight Title)
Bradley SAUNDERS vs Ivans LEVICKISinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 6
Tony BELLEW vs Nathan CLEVERLYinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 12 SD
(Won WBO Cruiserweight Title Eliminator)
Jamie McDONNELL vs Javier CHACONinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 10 (0:39)
(Retained WBA Bantamweight Title)
James DeGALE vs Marco Antonio PERIBANinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 3 (0:30)
Callum SMITH vs Nikola SJEKLOCAinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBC International Super-Middleweight Title)
Anthony JOSHUA vs Michael SPROTTinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 1 (1:26)
(Retained WBC International Heavyweight Title)
Vincent FEIGENBUTZ vs Olegs FEDOTOVSinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 7
George GROVES vs Denis DOUGLINinfoLiverpool (England)22/11/2014+ TKO 7 (2:54)
(Retained WBC Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
David MARTIN CAMPILLO vs Cristian MORALESinfoLluchmayor (Spain)22/11/2014= Draw 10 SD
(For vacant interim WBC Mundo Hispano Lightweight Title)
Kelvin DOTEL vs Ivan GRYNYUKinfoLluchmayor (Spain)22/11/2014+ W 6
Janne FORSMAN vs Titusz SZABOinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Sami ENBOM vs Gergely ANTALinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ KO 2
Timo LAINE vs Janos LAKATOSinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ W 4
Mikko SATERI vs Dmitrijs ODINOKIJSinfoLoppi (Finland)22/11/2014+ W 4
Johanna RYDBERG vs Ana SIMEONOVAinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Mamuth GORDAinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)22/11/2014+ W 4
Suro ISMAILOV vs Abdu TEBAZALWAinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)22/11/2014+ W 6
Donatella HULTIN vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)22/11/2014+ W 6
Sven FORNLING vs Fadil PASALICinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Joel LARSSON vs Mersad PASALICinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Edward BJORKLUND vs Iliya ZARKOVinfoMalm÷ (Sweden)22/11/2014+ TKO 1
Dimitri DEL PUPPO vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoPepinster (Belgium)22/11/2014+ W 6
Elfi PHILIPS vs Cindy BONHIVERinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 6
Frank HAROCHE HORTA vs Zakaria ATTOUinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ TKO 4
(Won French Super-Weltereweight Title)
Susana CRUZ PEREZ vs Anne Sophie DA COSTAinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 10 SD
(World Boxing Federation Minimumweight Title) - Female
Fouad EL MASSOUDI vs Mohamed BARKAinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 8
Sacramento PEREIRA FERNANDES vs Gelo GELOYANinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 4
Berlin Arthur MBENGUIA MAKASSI vs Simon LECONTEinfoReims (France)22/11/2014+ W 4
Herve HUBEAUX vs Hrvoje KISICEKinfoSeilles (Belgium)22/11/2014+ W 6
Bogdan GALAEV vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoSeilles (Belgium)22/11/2014+ W 4
Imad AZAROUI vs Ante SILJEGinfoSeilles (Belgium)22/11/2014+ WDQ 3
Boban FILIPOVIC vs Gaza NEMETHinfoSrebrenica (Serbia)22/11/2014+ KO 1
Miljan ROVCANIN vs Costantin Marian ARMENGAinfoSrebrenica (Bosnia and Herzegovina)22/11/2014+ KO 3
Mane MARCETA vs Ion VOICAinfoSrebrenica (Serbia)22/11/2014+ TKO 3
Alem BEGIC vs Stelian VOICUinfoSrebrenica (Serbia)22/11/2014+ KO 3
Josip GRANIC vs Janis GINTERSinfoTerracina (Italy)22/11/2014+ W 4
Andrea MANCO vs Ruslans POJONISHEVSinfoTerracina (Italy)22/11/2014+ W 6
Gianluca BRANCO vs Rafal JACKIEWICZinfoTerracina (Italy)22/11/2014+ TKO 7 (Rtd)
(Won vacant European Welterweight Title)
Alessandro SINACORE vs Ivan STUPALOinfoTerracina (Italy)22/11/2014+ W 6
Andrea SCARPA vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoTerracina (Italy)22/11/2014+ W 6
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Michael OYONOinfoTorrejˇn de Ardoz (Spain)22/11/2014+ TKO 1
Alex MORA vs Vasile SANDUinfoTorrejˇn de Ardoz (Spain)22/11/2014+ TKO 5 (Rtd)

21/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
David Oliver JOYCE vs Domenico VALENTINOinfoAstana (Kazakhstan)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 60 Kg
Hurshid TOJIBAEV vs Robson CONCEICAOinfoAstana (Kazakhstan)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 60 Kg
Dmitry POLYANSKIY vs Artur BRILinfoAstana (Kazakhstan)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 60 Kg
Berik ABDRAKHMANOV vs Charly Coronel SUAREZinfoAstana (Kazakhstan)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 60 Kg
Aleksei EGOROV vs Clemente RUSSOinfoBergamo (Italy)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 91 Kg
Anton PINCHUK vs Emir AHMATOVICinfoBergamo (Italy)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 91 Kg
Marko CALIC vs Yamil PERALTAinfoBergamo (Italy)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 91 Kg
Chouaib BOULOUDINATS vs Roman GOLOVASHCHENKOinfoBergamo (Italy)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 91 Kg
Sari KUUTSA vs Fanni Lili WINDISHMANNinfoIisalmi (Finland)21/11/2014+ TKO 1
Sakari LAHDERINNE vs Zoltan TURAIinfoIisalmi (Finland)21/11/2014+ W 6
Adem KILICCI vs Artem CHEBOTAREVinfoIstanbul (Turkey)21/11/2014+ W 6
APB Pre-Ranking 2 - 75 Kg

Page 68


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245