There are 54.964 boxer records, at least 535.496 bouts and 10.262 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

27/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alessandro SINACORE vs Olegs FEDOTOVSinfoFiumicino (Italy)27/03/2015+ W 8
Emanuele DELLA ROSA vs Francesco DI FIOREinfoFiumicino (Italy)27/03/2015+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant Italian Super-Welterweight Title)
Mathias COLLADOS vs Julien LEGUISETinfoNimes (France)27/03/2015+ TKO 2
Angelique DUCHEMIN vs Bilitis GAUCHERinfoNimes (France)27/03/2015+ TKO 2
(Retained French female Super-Featherweight Title)
Mohamed KANI vs Kristian MATIJAinfoNimes (France)27/03/2015+ W 4
Alessandro GODDI vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoSarroch (Italy)27/03/2015+ W 8
Valentino SANNA vs Lajos ORSOSinfoSarroch (Italy)27/03/2015+ W 6

22/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Xhuljo VRENOZI vs Tomas BERULASHVILIinfoPiacenza (Italy)22/03/2015+ W 6
Dragan LEPEI vs Fabrizio LEONEinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)22/03/2015+ W 6
Filippo ARDITO vs Emanuele ZAGATTIinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)22/03/2015+ W 4
Alex PIPPI vs Amedeo MAURIZIOinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)22/03/2015+ W 6

21/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mehdi MADANI vs Jamel HADDAJIinfoAix-les-Bains (France)21/03/2015+ WDQ 4
Mohamed AYYAD vs Andrejs VOLINCUKSinfoAix-les-Bains (France)21/03/2015+ KO 1
Nicolas DION vs Robert HALASinfoAix-les-Bains (France)21/03/2015+ W 6
Tony CRUISE vs Jason JONESinfoBarnsley (England)21/03/2015+ W 4
Kevin HOOPER vs Ben WAGERinfoBarnsley (England)21/03/2015+ cTKO 6
Jack CHURCHILL vs Qasim HUSSAINinfoBarnsley (England)21/03/2015+ W 4
Simone LUCAS vs Wayne REEDinfoBarnsley (England)21/03/2015+ W 8
Marcus MORRISON vs Rob BROWNinfoBarnsley (England)21/03/2015+ KO 2
Sakari LAHDERINNE vs Julius RAFAELinfoKajaani (Finland)21/03/2015+ TKO 2
Matteo RONDENA vs Aleksandar PETROVICinfoMilano (Italy)21/03/2015+ KO 1
Luca GIACON vs Steve JAMOYEinfoMilano (Italy)21/03/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant interim WBC Silver Super-Lightweight Title)
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Anita TORTIinfoMilano (Italy)21/03/2015+ TKO 5 (0:08)
(Won vacant EBU Lightweight Title) - Female
Niklas RASANEN vs Marko BENZONinfoMilano (Italy)21/03/2015+ TKO 3
Catalin PARASCHIVEANU vs Goran MILENKOVICinfoMilano (Italy)21/03/2015+ WDQ 5
Andrea RONCON vs Attila SZATMARIinfoPadova (Italy)21/03/2015+ W 6
Danilo ZITO vs Luca ESPOSITOinfoPadova (Italy)21/03/2015+ W 4
Davide FESTOSI vs Francesco LOMASTOinfoPadova (Italy)21/03/2015+ W 4
Luca RIGOLDI vs Calogero GALICIinfoPadova (Italy)21/03/2015+ W 4
Manuel VIGNOLI vs Matteo REDREZZAinfoPadova (Italy)21/03/2015+ W 4
Anthony YIGIT vs Timo SCHWARZKOPFinfoRostock (Germany)21/03/2015+ W 10 UD
Agron DZILA vs Bernard ADIEinfoRostock (Germany)21/03/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant Global Boxing Union World Cruiserweight Title)
Vincent FEIGENBUTZ vs Balazs KELEMENinfoRostock (Germany)21/03/2015+ TKO 9
(Won vacant WBO Inter-Continental Super-Middleweight Title)
Stefan HAERTEL vs Volodymyr BOROVSKYYinfoRostock (Germany)21/03/2015+ W 6
Ohara DAVIES vs Jacek WYLEZOLinfoRostock (Germany)21/03/2015+ W 6
Denis BOYTSOV vs Irineu Beato COSTA JUNIORinfoRostock (Germany)21/03/2015+ TKO 2
Juergen BRAEHMER vs Robin KRASNIQIinfoRostock (Germany)21/03/2015+ TKO 10 (Rtd)
(Retained WBA Light-Heavyweight Title)
Robert HELENIUS vs Andras CSOMORinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ TKO 1
Janne FORSMAN vs Ruslan RODIVICHinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 6
Timo Juhani HIRVIKANGAS vs Ott REMMERinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 4
Rain KARKINEN vs Siarhei KRAPSHYLAinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 4
Tomi SILVENNOINEN vs Aliaksandr ABRAMENKAinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ TKO 2
Pavel SEMJONOV vs Dzianis MAKARinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ W 6
Artur AKAVOV vs David MAKARADZEinfoTallinn (Estonia)21/03/2015+ cTKO 7
(Retained WBO European Middleweight Title)

20/03/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Stefano NAPOLITANO vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoCalenzano (Italy)20/03/2015+ W 6
David RETTORI vs Alessandro BURIOLAinfoCalenzano (Italy)20/03/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Remy NGUEMA vs Rachid SALIinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ W 6
Tomas ADAMEK vs Mohamed MERAHinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ W 10 MD
(Won WBFederation International Light-Heavyweight Title)
Marco SICILIANO vs Farid CHEBABHAinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ W 10 SD
(Won WBFederation International Super-Lightweight Title)
Mehdi MOUHIB vs Artem KARASEVinfoDouai (France)20/03/2015+ TKO 2
Jony VINA vs Diego RAMIREZinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ W 4
Jonathan ALONSO vs Andrei TEIXEIRAinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ KO 1
Jose Miguel FANDINO vs Albert ULRICHinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ TKO 4
Juan Luis GONZALEZ vs Daniel CALZADOinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ W 6
Jose Manuel IGLESIAS vs Ionut TRANDAFIR ILIEinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Jose Ramon FERNANDEZ vs Thiago PRATAinfoGijon (Spain)20/03/2015+ W 4
Jerobe SANTANA vs Santos MEDRANOinfoLas Palmas (Spain)20/03/2015+ TKO 3
Antonio COUNIHAN vs Lukas RADICinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Lee BOYCE vs Matus OLAHinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 1
Jay CARNEY vs Petr GYNAinfoLiverpool (England)20/03/2015+ TKO 3

Page 59


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252