There are 54.306 boxer records, at least 529.996 bouts and 9.975 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

02/04/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Simone CARLI vs Vadim DEDOVinfoFerrara (Italy)02/04/2016+ cTKO 4
Tamas LODI vs Juho HAAPOJAinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ KO 3
Johann DUHAUPAS vs Robert HELENIUSinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ KO 6
(Won vacant WBC Silver Heavyweight Title)
Sami ENBOM vs Ismael ABDOULinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ W 8
Veli Pekka MATTILA vs Giorgi KANDELAKIinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016= Draw 4
Mathias EKLUND vs Mihaly VOROSinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ KO 1
Gunnar Kolbeinn KRISTINSSON vs Pavlo NECHYPORENKOinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ TKO 1
Dayron LESTER vs Zura MEKERESHVILIinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ W 6
Timo Juhani HIRVIKANGAS vs Tadas STULGINSKASinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ TKO 1
Sakari LAHDERINNE vs Gary ABAJYANIinfoHelsinki (Finland)02/04/2016+ W 6
Scott CARDLE vs Sean DODDinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016= Draw 12 MD
(Retained British Lightweight Title)
Rocky FIELDING vs Christopher REBRASSEinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ W 12 SD
(Won vacant WBC International Super-Middleweight Title)
Tom FARRELL vs Mark McKRAYinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ W 6
Reece BELLOTTI vs Julio BUITRAGOinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Callum SMITH vs Hadillah MOHOUMADIinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ TKO 1 (1:41)
(Won EBU Super-Middleweight Title and WBC Super-Middleweight Title Eliminator)
Marcus MORRISON vs Janos VARGAinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ TKO 1
Scott FITZGERALD vs Robert STUDZINSKIinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ TKO 2
Gerard CARROLL vs Youssef AL HAMIDIinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ W 4
Tom DORAN vs Luke KEELERinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ TKO 2
(Won vacant WBC International Middleweight Title)
Ryan MULCAHY vs James GORMANinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ W 4
Alessandro BIAGETTI vs Marco FUSAIinfoRimini (Italy)02/04/2016+ W 4
Andrea PESCE vs Florin OANEAinfoRoma (Italy)02/04/2016+ TW 3
Marco DE PAOLIS vs Marco DELMESTROinfoRoma (Italy)02/04/2016+ W 6
Christian ARVELO SEGURA vs Alex MARONGIUinfoTorino (Italy)02/04/2016+ TKO 2

01/04/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gianmarco CIOFANI vs Silvio SECCHIAROLIinfoMontesilvano (Italy)01/04/2016= Draw 4
Petja PESSI vs Petr FROHLICHinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ W 4
Mikko LEHTINEN vs Erik VONDRASEKinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Rostislav PLECHKO vs Olegs LOPAJEVSinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Pertti KEITA vs Giorgi JINCHARADZEinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ W 6
Juha ENOJARVI vs Levan BENDELIANIinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1

26/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Xhuljo VRENOZI vs Alex PIPPIinfoPonte San Giovanni (Italy)26/03/2016+ W 6

20/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marco SCAFI vs Attila SZATMARIinfoRoma (Italy)20/03/2016+ W 6

19/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gabriella BUSA vs Karine RINALDOinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Milan DELICinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Mohamed AYYAD vs Michelino DI MARIinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ W 6
Dina THORSLUND vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Richard COMMEY vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Micki NIELSEN vs Mirko LARGHETTIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(WBC International Cruiserweight Title)
Abdul KHATTAB vs Attila KOROSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 7
Rashid KASSEM vs Vincenzo FINIELLOinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 8
Landry KORE vs Andreas REIMERinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 6
Kai Robin HAVNAA vs Miklos KOVACSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Daniel HARTWIG vs Valeri KARELIDZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 2
Catalin PARASCHIVEANU vs Jozsef RACZinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6
Antonio MOSCATIELLO vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 8
Ilaria SCOPECE vs Jovana TRIFUNJAGICinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6

18/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Nourdeen TOURE vs Michael OBINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 6
Edis TATLI vs Massimiliano BALLISAIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(EBU Lightweight Title)
Tuomo ERONEN vs Serif GURDIJELJACinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ KO 5
Niklas RASANEN vs Matiouze ROYERinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 2
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Dahiana SANTANAinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBC World female Super-Featherweight Title)
Ricardo MORALES vs Juris IVANOVSinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Emmanuel AMIOT vs Jesse JOUHKIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 3
Gennadi MENTSIKAINEN vs Dusan KRSTINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Mohammed OBBADI vs Khvicha GIGOLASHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Dario MORELLO vs Christian BOZZONIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Csaba STIR vs Fabio RENNAinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Tamas KOZMA vs Andrea RONCONinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 1
Vissia TROVATO vs Gyongyi ACSinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Fabio TURCHI vs Shalva MELEKSISHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 2

Page 20


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246