There are 54.928 boxer records, at least 535.272 bouts and 10.180 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Kamil SZEREMETA vs Rafal JACKIEWICZinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Maciej MISZKIN vs Pawel GLAZEWSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC Baltic Light-Heavyweight Title)
Konrad DABROWSKI vs Aliaksandr ABRAMENKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 4
Yevgeni MAKHTEIENKO vs Andrzej SOLDRAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Eric PAMBANI vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ W 6
Angel MORENO vs Giuseppe LAGANŔinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 3
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Ronny McFIELDinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 5
Cristian MORALES vs Franklin VARELAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ WDQ 5
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Daniel BILISANSZKIinfoNyíregyhaza (Hungary)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Ivan BRKLJACA vs Ivan MATEKinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ W 4
Stjepan VUGDELIJA vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Nevenka MIKULIC vs Anamarija MARASinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Bosko MISIC vs Edo CAVRKinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Mirko GEOGRAFO vs Alain KOUROUMAinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 4
Fabio RICCIO vs Tamas VOZARinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ KO 2
Andrea PESCE vs Tzvetozar ILIEVinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015= Draw 4
Damiano FALCINELLI vs Mihaly SZALONTAIinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ KO 1
Mirco RICCI vs Istvan ORSOSinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 6
Ricardo SILVA vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoTenero-Contra (Switzerland)18/04/2015+ W 6

17/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Imre SZELLO vs Giulian ILIEinfoBudakalász (Hungary)17/04/2015+ W 8
Gheorghe TRANDAFIR vs Luca GENOVESEinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015= Draw 6
Emiliano SALVINI vs Michele CRUDETTIinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained Italian Super-Bantamweight Title)
Francesco LEZZI vs Tobia Giuseppe LORIGAinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015+ W 6
Pasquale DI SILVIO vs Eros MARONGIUinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015+ W 6

11/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Roberto SANTOS vs Zakaria ATTOUinfoBenidorm (Spain)11/04/2015+ W 12 SD
(Won vacant European Union Super-Welterweight Title)
Sergio GARCIA vs Karlo TABAGHUAinfoBenidorm (Spain)11/04/2015+ W 8
Mohamed MIMOUNE vs Ceferino RODRIGUEZinfoBenidorm (Spain)11/04/2015+ W 8
Zelda TEKIN vs Fanni Lili WINDISHMANNinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ KO 1
Jordan DE SIMONE vs Younes AMRANIinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ W 6
Djemilla GONTARUK vs Melitta IGNACinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ TKO 1
Yolande LINDELAUF vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ W 6
Felix DIAZ vs Gabriel BRACEROinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ W 10
Andy LEE vs Peter QUILLINinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015= Draw 12 SD
Viktor POSTOL vs Jake GIURICEOinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ W 8
Prichard COLON vs Daniel CALZADAinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 9
Errol SPENCE vs Samuel VARGASinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 4
Heather HARDY vs Renata DOMSODIinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015* NC 3 (1:57)
(Retained WBC International female Super-Bantamweight Title)
Ryan BURNETT vs Stephon McINTYREinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ KO 1
Luis COLLAZO vs Christopher DEGOLLADOinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Marcus BROWNE vs Aaron PRYOR JrinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 7 (Rtd)
Danny GARCIA vs Lamont PETERSONinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ W 12 MD
Henri KEKALAINEN vs Robison OMSARASHVILIinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Jarno ROSBERG vs Goga ABULADZEinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ KO 2
Pauli KLEMETTI vs David CHELINGARJANinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ W 6
Mika RITALA vs Aleksejs PALCUNSinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Juho HAAPOJA vs Jevgenijs ANDREJEVSinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ W 6
Antonino SPONZIELLO vs Mattia MUSACCHIinfoLa Spezia (Italy)11/04/2015+ W 4
Jono CARROLL vs Carlos PEREZinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 6
Josh WARRINGTON vs Dennis TUBIERONinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC International Featherweight Title)
Martin WARD vs Maxi HUGHESinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
(Won vacant WBC International Super-Featherweight Title)
Tyrone NURSE vs Liam TAYLORinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Bob AJISAFE vs George KANDELAKIinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Callum JOHNSON vs Jose Manuel IGLESIASinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ KO 1
Reece CARTWRIGHT vs Artur SANKOWSKIinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ TKO 4
Isaac CHAMBERLAIN vs Jason JONESinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 4
Carl CHADWICK vs Kevin HANKSinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ KO 2
Hedi SLIMANI vs Samir KASMIinfoLichtervelde (Belgium)11/04/2015+ TKO 12 (1:50)
(Won inaugural WBC Francophone Lightweight Title)
Ahmed BOUSSAIDI vs Cedric SPERAinfoLichtervelde (Belgium)11/04/2015+ W 6
Jan ZAVECK vs Sasha YENGOYANinfoMaribor (Slovenia)11/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won World Boxing Federation Super-Welterweight Title)
Mirzet BAJREKTAREVIC vs Miroslav KVOCKAinfoMaribor (Slovenia)11/04/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

Page 55


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251