There are 54.964 boxer records, at least 535.496 bouts and 10.263 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

25/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Tyron ZEUGE vs Nikola SJEKLOCAinfoBerlin (Germany)25/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained IBF International Super-Middleweight Title)
Karo MURAT vs Benjamin SIMONinfoBerlin (Germany)25/04/2015+ TKO 7 (2:18)
(Won vacant IBF International Light-Heavyweight Title)
Delfine PERSOON vs Nicole BOSSinfoBern (Switzerland)25/04/2015+ TKO 9 (0:45)
(Retained WBC Lightweight Title) - Female
Sacramento PEREIRA FERNANDES vs Patrick MOMENE MOKOMBAinfoEpernay (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Amira HAMZAOUI vs Alexandra VLAJKinfoEpernay (France)25/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Unified WBF-WIBF-GBU Flyweight Title) - Female
Bryan BOUSSIS vs Alex DJAVOIEVinfoEpernay (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Georges BEAUPUIS vs Norbert SZEKERESinfoEpernay (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Jean Michel HAMILCARO vs Aleksei TSATIASVILIinfoEpernay (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Lassi SEPPALA vs Dawid KNADEinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ TKO 2
Edis TATLI vs Yvan MENDYinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Lightweight Title)
Niklas RASANEN vs David SARABIAinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ TKO 2
Juho TOLPPOLA vs Szabolcs SZABOinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ W 6
Nourdeen TOURE vs Gvido SEILIS infoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ KO 1
Jarno ROSBERG vs Tamas LODIinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015= Draw 8
Olavi HAGERT vs Juris IVANOVSinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ TKO 2
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Natalia Vanesa del VALLE AGUIRREinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC World Super-Featherweight Title) - Female
Eemeli KATAJISTO vs Andrzej WITKOWSKIinfoHelsinki (Finland)25/04/2015+ W 6
Nicolai STOUGAARD vs Peter BIROinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ TKO 1
Kim THOMSEN vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 4
Puriya HAIDARI vs Marcin FICNERinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 4
Dina THORSLUND vs Bojana LIBISZEWSKAinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 6
Mark GRAVERSEN vs Przemyslaw PIKULIKinfoHornslet (Denmark)25/04/2015+ W 6
Alexandru JUR vs Istvan ORSOSinfoLiege (Belgium)25/04/2015+ W 6
Sidi SLIMANI vs Varujan MARTIROSYANinfoLiege (Belgium)25/04/2015+ W 4
Maidin ELGARNI vs Kevin HAUDIQUETinfoMaubeuge (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Angelique DUCHEMIN vs Cindy BONHIVERinfoMaubeuge (France)25/04/2015+ W 8
(Retained French female Super-Featherweight Title)
Sofiane BOURGEOIS vs Jonathan LECLERCinfoMaubeuge (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Wladimir KLITSCHKO vs Bryant JENNINGSinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained IBF, WBO, WBA Super Champ and IBO Heavyweight Titles)
Kenneth SIMS Jr vs Luis RODRIGUEZinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 6
Iago KILADZE vs Rayford JOHNSONinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ TKO 4
Charles MARTIN vs Tom DALLASinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ TKO 1 (2:56)
(Retained WBO NABO Heavyweight Title)
Sadam ALI vs Francisco SANTANAinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won WBA International Welterweight Title)
Davide FESTOSI vs Manuel VIGNOLIinfoPadova (Italy)25/04/2015+ W 4
Kevin LEVAVASSEUR vs Stanislas VESQUEinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015= Draw 4
Yassine JAAFAR vs Benjamin DELAUNEinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ KO 1
Alexander LEPELLEY vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Dominique SOLOY vs Joel DUCHEMINinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Billal Ziadi CHEIBANE vs Stefano NAPOLITANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Jose GOMEZ vs Jose Maria TONEUinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ KO 1
Toufik BOUCHKARA vs Riccardo MELLONEinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Jeremy PARODI vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 8
Faisal Ibnel ARRAMI vs Lucian BOTinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 10
Donatella HULTIN vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6
Granit BYLYGHASHI vs Marko RUPCICinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015= Draw 4
Marman MACHAIDZE vs Edward BJORKLUNDinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Aleksandar CHUKALEISKIinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4
Sven FORNLING vs Josef KRIVKAinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ KO 3
Johanna RYDBERG vs Xenia JORNEACinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6

24/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Joffrey JACOB vs Kevin M'PIGAinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 6
Andrew FRANCILLETTE vs Armen YPREMYANinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015= Draw 6
Raphael TRONCHE vs Karim BERREDJEMinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 4
Romain JACOB vs Ermano FEGATILLIinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Super-Featherweight Title)
Antonio SANTORO vs Cristian PASTARINIinfoLecce (Italy)24/04/2015+ W 6

19/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Giovanni D'ANTONI vs Jozsef GEREBECZinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ WDQ 4
Giancarlo BENTIVEGNA vs Miklos SZILAGYIinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 2
Frank URQUIAGA vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ TW 3
Abigail MEDINA vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Isaac REAL vs Santos MEDRANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Sandor MARTIN vs Samuele ESPOSITOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Mohammed OBBADI vs Mirsad AHMETIinfoFiesole (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

Page 55


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252