There are 54.944 boxer records, at least 535.451 bouts and 10.217 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

15/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Maxim MASLOV vs Anar MAMMADOVinfoMoscow (Russia)15/03/2014+ W 12 UD
(WBC Asian Boxing Council Cruiserweight Title)
Maureen SHEA vs Nohime DENNISSONinfoOxnard (California)15/03/2014+ W 10
Maxim VLASOV vs Derrick FINDLEYinfoOxnard (California)15/03/2014+ W 8
Adrian RODRIGUEZ GARZA vs Irving GARCIAinfoOxnard (California)15/03/2014+ TKO 2
Tamuka MUCHA vs Max MAXWELLinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 8
John BRENNAN vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ TKO 1
Mariusz BACEK vs Ricky O'BRIENinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 4
Lenny DAWS vs Arek MALEKinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 8
Peter McDONAGH vs John HUTCHINSONinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 10
(Won vacant Irish Super-Welterweight Title)
James FRYERS vs Michael MOONEYinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 4
Thomas JARVIS vs Kristian LAIGHTinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 4
Leon SENIOR vs Tony HILLinfoReading (England)15/03/2014= TDraw 2
(Retained Southern Area Light-Heavyweight Title)
Bob AJISAFE vs Dean FRANCISinfoReading (England)15/03/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant British Light-Heavyweight Title)
Enes ZECIREVIC vs Balazs HORVATHinfoWinterthur (Switzerland)15/03/2014+ KO 2
Butrint RAMA vs Achilles SZABOinfoWinterthur (Switzerland)15/03/2014+ W 6

14/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sylvain LUCE vs Achille Omang BOYAinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ TKO 1
Patrick COQUIN vs Hamza BOUAOUDinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014= Draw 4
Guy Albert HAGUY vs Kevin HAUDIQUETinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ W 4
Adderrazak HOUYA vs Mohamed BARKAinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ W 4
Mihail ORLOV vs William LEREVERENDinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ W 6
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Floarea LIHETinfoCourbevoie (France)14/03/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Antonin GONEL vs Vincent FOULDRINinfoDieppe (France)14/03/2014+ W 4
Anthony BUQUET vs Sergio PEREZinfoDieppe (France)14/03/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Bantamweight Title)
Romain TILLIOT vs Rdouan AAZIinfoDieppe (France)14/03/2014+ TKO 3
Artem HAROYAN vs Vitaly SHIVANOVinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)14/03/2014+ TKO 3
Alberto PINEIRO vs Carlos DA SILVA ANTONIOinfoLugo (Spain)14/03/2014+ W 4
Juan ZAPATA vs Jair CORTESinfoLugo (Spain)14/03/2014+ W 4
Mario ALFANO vs Alessandro LOZZIinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ W 4
Mirco RICCI vs Nicola CIRIANIinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Italian Light-Heavyweight Title)
Felice MONCELLI vs Ciro CIANOinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ W 6
Baptiste CASTEGNARO vs Valerio RANALDIinfoRoma (Italy)14/03/2014+ KO 2

09/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marcello MATANO vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoCento (Italy)09/03/2014+ W 6
Alessandro ANGELINI vs Mihaly SZALONTAIinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)09/03/2014+ W 6
Francesco BASILE vs Lajos ORSOSinfoMorciano di Romagna (Italy)09/03/2014+ W 6

08/03/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vincent LEGRAND vs Sergei TASIMOVinfoAire-sur-la-Lys (France)08/03/2014+ W 6
Amelie BLARY vs Mila NICOLICinfoAire-sur-la-Lys (France)08/03/2014+ W 4
Samba DABO vs Cedric KALONJIinfoAire-sur-la-Lys (France)08/03/2014+ W 8
Richard BARANYI vs Tamas DANKOinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 3
Attila BARAN vs Benjamin VERinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 1
Zsolt ERDEI vs Shalva JOMARDASHVILIinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBO European Light-Heavyweight Title)
Attila KOVACS vs Giorgi UNGIADZEinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Robert LAKI vs Tibor MESZAROSinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Janos PERUTEK vs Csaba DEINinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Balazs KELEMEN vs Bogdan MITICinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 6
Juan Carlos GOMEZ vs Ivica BACURINinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 8
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Patryk LITKIEWICZinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBO Youth Middleweight Title)
Zsolt BEDAK vs George GACHECHILADZEinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ TKO 10 (2:48)
(Won vacant WBO European Super-Bantamweight Title)
Daniel McSHANE vs Ignac KASSAIinfoKecskemet (Hungary)08/03/2014+ W 4
Paul BUTLER vs Oreste NIEVAinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ KO 4 (1:25)
(Won vacant WBA Inter-Continental Bantamweight Title)
Steven LEWIS vs William WARBURTONinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 4
Kevin SATCHELL vs Isaac QUAYEinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained Commonwealth Flyweight Title)
Thomas STALKER vs Calum COOPERinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 8
Ronnie HEFFRON vs John THAINinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 10
Matty FAGAN vs Iordan VASILEVinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 6
James DICKENS vs Krzysztof ROGOWSKIinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 6
Ryan FARRAG vs Jason BOOTHinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ KO 4
Terry FLANAGAN vs Gyorgy MIZSEI JrinfoLiverpool (England)08/03/2014+ W 8
Ruddy ENCARNACION vs Ivan RUIZ MOROTEinfoSan Sebastian de Los Reyes (Spain)08/03/2014+ W
(vacant European Union Featherweight Title)
Daniel PEREZ SALIDO vs Raul SAIZinfoSan Sebastian de Los Reyes (Spain)08/03/2014+ KO 5
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Nugzar MARGVELASHVILIinfoSan Sebastian de Los Reyes (Spain)08/03/2014+ TKO 3

Page 103


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252