There are 54.285 boxer records, at least 529.960 bouts and 9.973 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

23/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Michel GARCIA vs Robert TALAREKinfoCharleroi (Belgium)23/11/2013+ W 6
Imad AZAROUI vs Grzegorz SIKORSKIinfoCharleroi (Belgium)23/11/2013+ W 4
Juan Carlos GOMEZ vs Jindrich VELECKYinfoHamburg (Germany)23/11/2013+ W 8
Leon HARTH vs Yavuz KELESinfoHamburg (Germany)23/11/2013+ WDQ 1
Ismail OEZEN vs Vladimir FECKOinfoHamburg (Germany)23/11/2013+ W 8
Abel GEVOR vs Ricards BOLOTNIKSinfoHamburg (Germany)23/11/2013+ TKO 3
Dominik AMERI vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)23/11/2013+ W 6
Tunahan KESER vs Petr GYNAinfoHamburg (Germany)23/11/2013+ W 4
Jamie McDONNELL vs Bernard INOMinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ TKO 7
Luke CAMPBELL vs Chuck JONESinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ W 4
Andy LEE vs Ferenc HAFNERinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ TKO 2
Stephen SMITH vs Sergio MEDINAinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ KO 8 (2:39)
(Won vacant WBC International Silver Super-Featherweight Title)
Anthony CROLLA vs Steve FOSTER JrinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Lightweight Title)
Rocky FIELDING vs Luke BLACKLEDGEinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ TKO 1 (2:32)
(Retained Commonwealth Super-Middleweight Title)
Scott QUIGG vs Diego SILVAinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ TKO 2 (1:41)
(Retained WBA Super-Bantamweight Title)
Carl FROCH vs George GROVESinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ TKO 9 (1:32)
(Retained IBF and WBA Super Champion Super-Middleweight Titles)
Scott CARDLE vs Krzysztof SZOTinfoManchester (England)23/11/2013+ W 6
Anthony SETTOUL vs Andras VARGAinfoRiom (France)23/11/2013+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

22/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mirko LARGHETTI vs Stjepan VUGDELIJAinfoFrontino (Italy)22/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(European Union Cruiserweight Title)
Emanuele BLANDAMURA vs Ruslans POJONISHEVSinfoFrontino (Italy)22/11/2013+ W 6
Alessandro SINACORE vs Roman SHEVCHENKOinfoFrontino (Italy)22/11/2013+ W 6
Andrea DI LUISA vs Marko BENZONinfoFrontino (Italy)22/11/2013+ W 6
Israel MELLA vs Edilson RIOinfoGijon (Spain)22/11/2013+ W 4
Pablo FUEGO vs Jose ACEROinfoGijon (Spain)22/11/2013+ W 4
Aitor NIETO vs Jose DEL RIOinfoGijon (Spain)22/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant Spanish Welterweight Title)
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA vs Vitaly SHIVANOVinfoGijon (Spain)22/11/2013+ W 6
Ruyman DELGADO vs Hamza EL YATTOUIinfoSanta Cruz de Tenerife (Spain)22/11/2013+ TKO 1
Ivan RUIZ vs Alex MORAinfoTorrejon (Spain)22/11/2013+ W 8
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Juan FLORITinfoTorrejon (Spain)22/11/2013+ TKO 4

16/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Anthony YIGIT vs Anton BEKISHinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ W 6
Patrick NIELSEN vs Jose PINZONinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ TKO 5 (2:59)
(WBA Inter-Continental and WBO Inter-Continental Middleweight Titles)
Klara SVENSSON vs Borislava GORANOVAinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ W 8
Simen SMAADAL vs Leo TCHOULAinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ TKO 4
Tim-Robin LIHAUG vs Steve KROEKELinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ TKO 3
Rashid KASSEM vs Maxime ROUSSELinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ KO 1
Dennis CEYLAN vs Edgar TORRESinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Bjoern BLASCHKEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)16/11/2013+ KO 1
Lee MARTIN vs Lewis JONESinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 4
Garry NEALE vs Simas VOLOSINASinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 4
James DeGALE vs Dyah DAVISinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(WBC Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Arfan IQBAL vs Leon SENIORinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ TKO 6
Lenny DAWS vs Tony PACEinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 6
Peter McDONAGH vs Arek MALEKinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 6
Chris EUBANK Jr vs Frankie BORGinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ TKO 6
Chris JENKINSON vs Adam BATTLEinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ TKO 3
Albert KRAUS vs Nicky JENMANinfoGreenhithe (England)16/11/2013+ W 4
Alexander USTINOV vs David TUAinfoHamilton (New Zealand)16/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBA Pan African Heavyweight Title)
Robert BERRIDGE vs Daniel MacKINNONinfoHamilton (New Zealand)16/11/2013+ TKO 10 (2:51)
(vacant vacant PABA and vacant WBO Oriental Light-Heavyweight Titles)
Antonio SANTORO vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoLecce (Italy)16/11/2013+ W 6
Erkan TEPER vs Martin ROGANinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ KO 1
Timo SCHWARZKOPF vs Junior WITTERinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 10 MD
Luan KRASNIQI vs Uwe HUECKinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 8 UD
Franz RILL vs Ivo ANDELICinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ TKO 4
Arijan SHERIFI vs Egidijus KAKSTYSinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ TKO 5
Asiye OEZLEM SAHIN vs Maria Rosa TABBUSOinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 6
Marc DE BONTE vs Vygaudas LAURINKUSinfoLudwigsburg (Germany)16/11/2013+ W 6
Mikael MKRTCHYAN vs Daniel BUENOinfoMijas (Spain)16/11/2013+ W 4
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Darwin ATAMAINTinfoPuerto de Santiago (Spain)16/11/2013+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Stanislav NENKOV vs Zakhari MUTAFCHIEVinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 6
Sergey RABCHENKO vs Bradley PRYCEinfoVratsa (Bulgaria)16/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(European and WBC Silver Super-Welterweight Titles)

Page 108


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245