There are 54.944 boxer records, at least 535.451 bouts and 10.220 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

07/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
David PRICE vs Yaroslav ZAVOROTNYinfoSchwerin (Germany)07/06/2014+ W 10 UD
Davide TRAVERSI vs Lajos ORSOSinfoSiena (Italy)07/06/2014+ W 6
Andrea MANCO vs Nico Ion LAPTEACRUinfoTolfa (Italy)07/06/2014+ TKO 2
Emiliano MARSILI vs Benoit MANNOinfoTolfa (Italy)07/06/2014+ TKO 6
(Retained European Lightweight Title)
Catalin PARASCHIVEANU vs Raimonds SNIEDZEinfoTolfa (Italy)07/06/2014+ W 6
Andrea SCARPA vs Jevgenijs FJODOROVSinfoTolfa (Italy)07/06/2014+ W 6
Mirko LARGHETTI vs Attila PALKOinfoTolfa (Italy)07/06/2014+ KO 2
Gueram KHATCHATERIAN vs Mohamed MESSIOUGHIinfoVilleurbanne (France)07/06/2014+ W 4
Michel SORO vs Alexey RIBCHEVinfoVilleurbanne (France)07/06/2014+ KO 5
Omar LAMIRI vs Anthony SETTOULinfoVilleurbanne (France)07/06/2014+ W 12 MD
(Won European Union Bantamweight Title)

06/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Stefano CASTELLUCCI vs Amedeo MAURIZIOinfoAvezzano (Italy)06/06/2014+ W 6
Ivan DI BERARDINO vs Nicolae RATAinfoAvezzano (Italy)06/06/2014+ KO 1
Mattiasestino GEMINI vs Filippo LUGARESIinfoAvezzano (Italy)06/06/2014+ W 4
Samir ZIANI vs Yoann PORTAILLERinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won French Super-Featherweight Title)
Doudou NGUMBU vs Yoann BLOYERinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ TKO 5
Aboubeker BECHELAGHEM vs Virgile DEGONZAGAinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ W 8
Stephane CUEVAS vs Maurice POSSITIinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Karim OUERFELLI vs Augustin MALECOTinfoBlagnac (France)06/06/2014+ W 4
Leonardo Damian BRUZZESE vs Igoris BORUCHAinfoGalliera (Italy)06/06/2014+ W 6
Carlos NETSING TAKAM vs Tony THOMPSONinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Silver Heavyweight Title)
Engin KARAKAPLAN vs Jean Marc MONROSEinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won French Cruiserweight Title)
Frank HAROCHE HORTA vs Kevin BERTOGALinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 8
Anderson PRESTOT vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 6
Adderrazak HOUYA vs Samir MACHROUHinfoLevallois-Perret (France)06/06/2014+ W 4
Cheikh DIOUM vs Fabrice Julien DANEinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ TKO 3
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Hamid AIT BIGHARDinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 6
Artem HAROYAN vs David DONISinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 4
Alejandro CAMARA vs Ross GORSEinfoLos Cristianos (Spain)06/06/2014= Draw 4
Iain BUTCHER vs Isaac QUAYEinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 8
Radoslav MITEV vs Eddie DOYLEinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 4
Rhys PAGAN vs Chris JENKINSONinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 4
William WARBURTON vs Craig KELLYinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ W 6
Scott EDGAR vs Zdravko NIKOLOVinfoMotherwell (Scotland)06/06/2014+ TKO 5
Eder BARRETO vs Yanko YANEVinfoOstia Antica (Italy)06/06/2014+ KO 1
Aitor NIETO vs Euclides ESPITIAinfoOviedo (Spain)06/06/2014+ W 6
Imre SZELLO vs Paata BERIKASHVILIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 6
Zsolt BEDAK vs Amor BELAHDJ ALIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 10 SD
(Retained WBO European Super-Bantamweight Title)
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Toni CAMINinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO Youth Middleweight Title)
Attila KOVACS vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 8
Richard BARANYI vs Haris COLAKOVICinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 6
Jozsef NAGY vs Attila SZATMARIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Imre NAGY vs Mladen ZIVKOVinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Robert LAKI vs Ignac KASSAIinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Zoltan TOTH vs Jozsef RAFAELinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ TKO 2
Ferenc TOROK vs David BALAZSinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Jozsef RACZ vs Krisztian DUKAinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 4
Balazs KELEMEN vs Marko BENZONinfoSzentes (Hungary)06/06/2014+ W 8

04/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Yury KASHINSKY vs Daniil PERETYATKOinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ TKO 2
Dmitry SUKHOTSKY vs Joey VEGASinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 12
Pavel MAMONTOV vs Omar MARABAYEVinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8
Artem MERZLIKIN vs Mustafa KATENDEinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8
Karen AVETISYAN vs Ruslan SIRAZHEVinfoBarnaul (Russia)04/06/2014+ W 8

01/06/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ramal AMANOV vs Michael ODHIAMBOinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Igor PILIPENKOinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ TKO 3
Ana ESTECHE vs Svetlana KULAKOVAinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014= Draw 10 SD
(Retained WBA Super-Lightweight Title) - Female
Dmitry CHUDINOV vs Patrick NIELSENinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained interim WBA Middleweight Title)
Andrey SIROTKIN vs Mark CHIMIDOVinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ W 6
Isa AKBERBAEV vs Morris OKOLAinfoMytishchi (Russia)01/06/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

31/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Besar NIMANI vs Mike MIRANDAinfoBielefeld (Germany)31/05/2014+ KO 1 (2:30)
(Won vacant IBF International Super-Welterweight Title)
Imad AZAROUI vs Mohamed BARKAinfoBruxelles (Belgium)31/05/2014+ W 4

Page 92


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252