There are 54.990 boxer records, at least 535.762 bouts and 10.361 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

31/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Davy ARMAND vs Francis TCHOFFOinfoNiort (France)31/10/2015+ W 10
(Won vacant French Middleweight Title)
Omar LAMIRI vs Elvis GUILLENinfoNiort (France)31/10/2015+ W 6
Laurent FERRA vs Jonathan BERTONNIERinfoNiort (France)31/10/2015+ TKO 1
Ala Edine MOUSSA vs Morgan Ndong ZUEinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)31/10/2015+ W 8
Karim ACHOUR vs Mouez FHIMAinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)31/10/2015+ TKO 10
(Won vacant European Union Middleweight Title)
Kamel ABDESSELAM vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoNoisy-le-Grand (France)31/10/2015+ W 10

30/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Calogero GALICI vs Shoaib ZAMANinfoCodroipo (Italy)30/10/2015+ W 4
Antonio BARBAGALLO vs Danilo ZITOinfoCodroipo (Italy)30/10/2015+ W 4
Stefano FAILLA vs Claudio KRAIEMinfoCodroipo (Italy)30/10/2015= Draw 4
Luca ESPOSITO vs Francesco CASTELLANOinfoCodroipo (Italy)30/10/2015+ W 4
Francesco PATERA vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoHerstal (Belgium)30/10/2015+ TKO 2
Steve JAMOYE vs Lukasz JANIKinfoHerstal (Belgium)30/10/2015+ W 8
Ryan FARRAG vs Stephane JAMOYEinfoHerstal (Belgium)30/10/2015+ TKO 9
(Won vacant EBU Bantamweight Title)
Lydon CHIRCOP vs Dillion EDWARDSinfoTa Qali (Malta)30/10/2015+ TKO 1
Gabriele MARTELLI vs Giovanni SPANOinfoTa Qali (Malta)30/10/2015+ W 6
Haithem LAAMOUZ vs Sandor TURBUCZinfoTa Qali (Malta)30/10/2015+ W 6
Malik ZINAD vs Bogoljub BORISEVinfoTa Qali (Malta)30/10/2015+ TKO 2
Scott DIXON vs Francesco SALADINOinfoTa Qali (Malta)30/10/2015+ TKO 3
Conor BOLGER vs Melvin MICALLEFinfoTa Qali (Malta)30/10/2015+ TKO 2

25/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Antonino SPONZIELLO vs Giuseppe CARAFAinfoSan Pietro Vernotico (Italy)25/10/2015= Draw 4

24/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sergio ROMANO vs Umberto LUCCIinfoAlvignano (Italy)24/10/2015+ W 6
Adrian GRANATE vs Darnell WILSONinfoHamburg (Germany)24/10/2015+ KO 2
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Milos DOVEDANinfoHamburg (Germany)24/10/2015+ KO 2
Sylvain CHAPELLE vs Felix LORAinfoMontpellier (France)24/10/2015+ W 6
Angelique DUCHEMIN vs Jessica SANCHEZ infoMontpellier (France)24/10/2015+ W 6
Mohamed KANI vs Kelvin AREVALOinfoMontpellier (France)24/10/2015+ W 4
Erik BONDAVALLI vs Andrej MORAVEKinfoReggio Emilia (Italy)24/10/2015+ KO 1
Filippo GALLERINI vs Alessandro RUGGIEROinfoSan Giovanni in Marignano (Italy)24/10/2015+ W 4
Russ HENSHAW vs Paul MORRISinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ W 4
Gavin McDONNELL vs Jeremy PARODIinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained EBU Super-Bantamweight Title)
Steven HALE vs Dean EVANSinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ W 4
David ALLEN vs Fabrice AURIENGinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ W 6
Atif SHAFIQ vs Jamie ROBINSONinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ W 8
Leigh WOOD vs Josh WALEinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ W 10
Chris EUBANK Jr vs Tony JETERinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ TKO 2 (0:29)
(Retained interim WBA World Middleweight Title)
Lee APPLEYARD vs Andrew HARRISinfoSheffield (England)24/10/2015+ W 4

23/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Luca RIGOLDI vs Stefan SLAVCHEVinfoPiove di Sacco (Italy)23/10/2015+ TKO 5

22/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mohamed AYYAD vs Goran OLCANinfoGrenoble (France)22/10/2015+ TKO 4
Nicolas DION vs Matiouze ROYERinfoGrenoble (France)22/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Super-Middleweight Title)
Mickael DIALLO vs Maurice POSSITIinfoGrenoble (France)22/10/2015+ TKO 2
Jaber ZAYANI vs Milan SAVICinfoGrenoble (France)22/10/2015+ W 4
Zane BRIGE vs Jasmina MERDICinfoGrenoble (France)22/10/2015+ W 6
Nicolas SALSI vs Jovan KALUDJEROVICinfoGrenoble (France)22/10/2015+ KO 4
Daniele SCARDINA vs Ramon JIMENEZinfoSanto Domingo (Dominican Republic)22/10/2015+ TKO 1

18/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Bela GYONGYOSI vs Marco SCAFIinfoRoma (Italy)18/10/2015+ KO 1

17/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Adasat RODRIGUEZ vs Sergio MATEOinfoArona (Spain)17/10/2015+ KO 2
Arsen GOULAMIRIAN vs Lukasz RUSIEWICZinfoAuvillers-les-Forges (France)17/10/2015+ W 8
Kimfuta MAKUSSU vs Jevgenijs ANDREJEVSinfoAuvillers-les-Forges (France)17/10/2015+ W 6
Mehdi AMAR vs Sergey DEMCHENKOinfoAuvillers-les-Forges (France)17/10/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Union Light-Heavyweight Title)
Adriano NICCHI vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoGrosseto (Italy)17/10/2015+ W 6
Clark TELAMANOU vs Alex MORAinfoGuadalajara (Spain)17/10/2015+ W 4
Agit KABAYEL vs Maksym PEDYURAinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ KO 2
Kubrat PULEV vs George ARIASinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ W 8
Richard COMMEY vs Kakhaber AVETISIANinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ TKO 5
Nuhu LAWAL vs Arman TOROSYANinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant Global Boxing Union World Middleweight Title)
Burak SAHIN vs Ivica PERKOVICinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ W 6
Alois SCHWARTZ vs Nerdin FEJZOVICinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ W 4
Enrico KOELLING vs Karel HOREJSEKinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ W 8
Okorie INNOCENT vs Djordje MARKOVICinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ W 4
Leon BAUER vs Aleksandar JANKOVICinfoKarlsruhe (Germany)17/10/2015+ TKO 3

Page 39


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254