There are 54.929 boxer records, at least 535.278 bouts and 10.182 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

03/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Hugo LEGROS vs Nicolas DUTRANNOITinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 2
Karim ACHOUR vs Jose YEBESinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 10
Yvan MENDY vs Reynaldo MORAinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 3
Guillaume HAUET vs Steeve COPOLinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ KO 1
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Suzana RADOVANOVICinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 1
Yassine MORJANE vs Rudy SIBILOinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 6
Guillaume FRENOIS vs Dame SECKinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 6
Antonio João BENTO vs Orlando COLQUEinfoFaro (Portugal)03/10/2015+ KO 7
Marco SCALIA vs Isidoro TROVATOinfoFirenze (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 4
Dragan LEPEI vs Romeo PAUNinfoFirenze (Italy)03/10/2015+ TKO 4
Damiano FALCINELLI vs Roberto RUFFINIinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Alessandro MICHELI vs Gheorghe TRANDAFIRinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Alessandro LOZZI vs Luca GENOVESEinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Mario ALFANO vs Jean Noel ALVAREZinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Salvatore ANNUNZIATA vs Daniele MORUZZIinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Middleweight Title)
Mattia FARAONI vs Elidon GABAinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 4
Manuel LANCIA vs Jean Pierre BAUWENSinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 12 SD
(Won European Union Lightweight Title)
Abel GEVOR vs Steve KROEKELinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 8
Jürgen DOBERSTEIN vs Daniel REGIinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ KO 6
Leo LEVANI vs Claudinei LACERDAinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 8
Sanja FILIPOVIC vs Dajana BUKVAinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 4
Sebastiano LO ZITO vs Edin HAJRICinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ KO 1
Rafael BEJARAN vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 8
Mansur ELSAEV vs Moris MARKOWITSCHinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 6
Serhiy RADCHENKO vs Dmytro ZAYATSinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ W 6
Maksym PONOMAREV vs Serhiy SHEVCHUKinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ TKO 2
Marat KULUMBEGOV vs Denys KAZAKOVinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ TKO 1
Ilya PRYMAK vs Bogdan BONDARENKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ TKO 3
Yevhen PUGACHEV vs Denys KAUSHANinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015= Draw 4
Ruslan SCHELEV vs Nikolay KORENEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)03/10/2015+ W 6
Niklas RASANEN vs Sergey BELOSHAPKINinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ TKO 2
Dzmitry MILIUSHA vs Alisher ASHUROVinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Yauheni ALEYNIK vs Lassi SEPPALAinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ TKO 5
Pertti KEITA vs Tomi SILVENNOINENinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Janne FORSMAN vs Dmitry SHOVENKOinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Pauli KLEMETTI vs Timo LAINEinfoKotka (Finland)03/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant Finnish Middleweight Title)
Stefano CIRIOLO vs Sasa JANJICinfoLausanne (Switzerland)03/10/2015+ W 6
Gianni RICUPIDO vs Luca CANOSSIinfoTorino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 4
Christian ARVELO SEGURA vs Xhuljo VRENOZIinfoTorino (Italy)03/10/2015+ TKO 3
Paul BUTLER vs Hector Rolando GUSMANinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ KO 1
Ryan ASTON vs Nathan GRAHAMinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ TKO 4
Macaulay McGOWAN vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ W 6
Andrew ROBINSON vs Deividas SAJAUKAinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ W 6
Josh LEATHER vs Michael MOONEYinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ TKO 4
Tommy LANGFORD vs Cristian RIOSinfoWolverhampton (England)03/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Middleweight Title)

02/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Victor RAMIREZ vs Ovill McKENZIEinfoBenavídez (Argentina)02/10/2015= Draw 12 SD
(Retained IBF World Cruiserweight Title)
Nicky JENMAN vs Danny BROWNinfoBrighton (England)02/10/2015+ W 8
Ryan TOMS vs Lloyd ELLETTinfoBrighton (England)02/10/2015+ TKO 6
Melania SORROCHE vs Vanesa CARUSOinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)02/10/2015+ W 6
Jefferson VARGAS vs David COTADOinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)02/10/2015+ W 4
Marc VIDAL vs Nedim KARAinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)02/10/2015+ TKO 4
Senad GASHI vs Andras CSOMORinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
(Won vacant WBC Baltic Silver and vacant German International Heavyweight Titles)
Susi KENTIKIAN vs Susana CRUZ PEREZinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBA World female and won vacant WIBF World & vacant GBU World Flyweight Titles)
Mario JASSMANN vs Misa NIKOLICinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ KO 2
Zeynel ELBIR vs Besmir PLAKUinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ TKO 2
Emin ATRA vs Adnan HADZIHAJDICinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 4
Timur DUGAZAEV vs Marek KOVALEVSKIJinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Alicia Melina KUMMER vs Martha Patricia LARAinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 10
Alexander RUNDE vs Aleksandar KUVACinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ KO 2
Andranik HAKOBIAN vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)02/10/2015+ W 6

Page 39


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251