There are 56.401 boxer records, at least 537.965 bouts and 10.885 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

01/07/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Pongsaklek WONJONGKAM vs Takuya KOGAWAinfoSongkhla (Thailand)01/07/2011+ W 12 UD
(WBC Flyweight Title)
Dannie WILLIAMS vs Oscar CUERO GARCIAinfoYoungstown (Ohio)01/07/2011+ W 10
Jake GIURICEO vs Winston MATHISinfoYoungstown (Ohio)01/07/2011+ W 6
Anthony PIETRANTONIO vs Randy CAMPBELLinfoYoungstown (Ohio)01/07/2011+ TKO 4
Billy LYELL vs Michael WALKERinfoYoungstown (Ohio)01/07/2011+ W 6

30/06/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Nando BAILARIN vs Jose Maria GARCIAinfo24 de Diciembre (Panama)30/06/2011+ TKO 2
Adel BELHACHEMI vs Mickael BESANCONinfoNice (France)30/06/2011+ KO 1
Norman HOEGEN vs Radouan EL BOUANANIinfoNice (France)30/06/2011+ KO 1
Yoan BOYEAUX vs Levan GARIBASHVILIinfoNice (France)30/06/2011+ W 6
Denis SAIONI vs Vitor SAinfoNice (France)30/06/2011+ W 10 UD

26/06/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Antonio Pedro QUICANGA vs Eugen STANinfoPorto (Portugal)26/06/2011+ KO 6
(vacant UBC Light-Heavyweight Title)

25/06/2011

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Jason WELBORN vs Bheki MOYOinfoBedworth (England)25/06/2011+ W 6
Llewellyn DAVIES vs Jody MEIKLEinfoBedworth (England)25/06/2011+ W 6
Mike O'HAGAN vs Michal SKIERNIEWSKIinfoBedworth (England)25/06/2011+ W 6
Shane McPHILBIN vs Rhys DAVIESinfoBedworth (England)25/06/2011+ TKO 3 (1:30)
(vacant Midlands Area Cruiserweight Title)
James FLINN vs Jason NESBITTinfoBedworth (England)25/06/2011+ W 4
Joseph RABOTTE vs Jesse OLTMANNSinfoDecatur (Georgia)25/06/2011+ W 4
Kevin JOHNSON vs Harold SCONIERSinfoDecatur (Georgia)25/06/2011+ TKO 1
Brian HOWARD vs Tony FOSTERinfoDecatur (Georgia)25/06/2011+ TKO 2
Michael SEALS vs DeAndrey ABRONinfoDecatur (Georgia)25/06/2011+ W 4
Travis WALKER vs Gabe BROWNinfoDecatur (Georgia)25/06/2011+ TKO 4
Gary O'SULLIVAN vs Robert LONGinfoDublin (Ireland)25/06/2011+ TKO 1 (2:34)
(Irish Middleweight Title)
Patrick HYLAND vs Philippe FRENOISinfoDublin (Ireland)25/06/2011+ W 12 UD
(vacant World Boxing Federation Featherweight Title)
Paul HYLAND vs Hyusein HYUSEINOVinfoDublin (Ireland)25/06/2011+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Ciaran HEALY vs Brendan FITZPATRICKinfoDublin (Ireland)25/06/2011+ KO 1
Stephen ORMOND vs Valentin STOYCHEVinfoDublin (Ireland)25/06/2011+ TKO 5
Eddie HYLAND vs Assen VASSILEVinfoDublin (Ireland)25/06/2011+ TKO 3
Finbarr EADE vs Radoslav MITEVinfoDublin (Ireland)25/06/2011+ W 6
Cedric SPERA vs Hakim BEN ALIinfoGeraardsbergen (Belgium)25/06/2011+ W 6
Ahmed EL GHOULBZOURI vs Erik NAZARIANinfoGeraardsbergen (Belgium)25/06/2011+ W 8
Hovhannes ZHAMKOCHYAN vs Richard SZEBELEDIinfoGeraardsbergen (Belgium)25/06/2011+ KO 3
Ahror MURALIMOV vs Andrew GREELEYinfoHouston (Texas)25/06/2011+ W 4
Cedric AGNEW vs Jerome JOHNSONinfoHouston (Texas)25/06/2011+ TKO 4
Bahodir MAMADJONOV vs Jesus MENDEZinfoHouston (Texas)25/06/2011+ TKO 2
Karim MARTINEZ vs John DeJEANinfoHouston (Texas)25/06/2011+ KO 1
Cesar MARTINEZ vs Eddie TIGSinfoHouston (Texas)25/06/2011+ W 4
Jonathan NELSON vs Mikel WILLIAMSinfoHouston (Texas)25/06/2011+ W 6
Maurenzo SMITH vs Christopher JONESinfoHouston (Texas)25/06/2011+ TKO 1
Matteo SIGNANI vs Martin OWONOinfoImperia (Italy)25/06/2011+ W 6
Anita TORTI vs Andrea NEZVEDOVAinfoImperia (Italy)25/06/2011+ TKO 2
Francesco BASILE vs Mugurel SEBEinfoImperia (Italy)25/06/2011+ W 6
Alessandro ANGELINI vs Daniel PAVLESCUinfoImperia (Italy)25/06/2011+ W 6
Manuel FAISST vs Torsten ROOSinfoKöln (Germany)25/06/2011+ TKO 2
Nadia RAOUI vs Evgenia ZABLOTSKAJAinfoKöln (Germany)25/06/2011+ W 6
Gjetan KETA vs Gokhan KAYAinfoKöln (Germany)25/06/2011+ TKO 2
Adnan REDZOVIC vs Werner KREISKOTTinfoKöln (Germany)25/06/2011+ W 6
Manuel CHARR vs Danny WILLIAMSinfoKöln (Germany)25/06/2011+ TKO 7
Felix STURM vs Matthew MACKLINinfoKöln (Germany)25/06/2011+ W 12 SD
(WBA Super Champion Middleweight Title)
Marek MATYJA vs Kirill PSHONKOinfoOstrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland)25/06/2011+ W 4
Dariusz SEK vs Sandro SIPROSHVILIinfoOstrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland)25/06/2011+ W 10
Maciej SULECKI vs Endrit VUKAinfoOstrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland)25/06/2011+ W 6
Norbert DABROWSKI vs Matteo ROSSIinfoOstrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland)25/06/2011+ W 6
Mateusz MASTERNAK vs Arturs KULIKAUSKISinfoOstrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland)25/06/2011+ TKO 7
Ronny MITTAG vs Dzianis MAKARinfoOstrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland)25/06/2011+ W 6
Yordenis UGAS vs Kenny ABRILinfoPhiladelphia (Pennsylvania)25/06/2011+ W 6
Osnel CHARLES vs Anthony FLORESinfoPhiladelphia (Pennsylvania)25/06/2011+ KO 1
Mike JONES vs Raul MUNOZinfoPhiladelphia (Pennsylvania)25/06/2011+ TKO 2
Glen TAPIA vs Taronze WASHINGTONinfoPhiladelphia (Pennsylvania)25/06/2011+ W 6
Philip McCANTS vs Kaseem WILSONinfoPhiladelphia (Pennsylvania)25/06/2011+ W 6
Miguel CARTAGENA vs Jaime GONZALEZinfoPhiladelphia (Pennsylvania)25/06/2011+ KO 2

Page 257


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259