There are 54.263 boxer records, at least 529.912 bouts and 9.968 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

25/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Wladimir KLITSCHKO vs Bryant JENNINGSinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained IBF, WBO, WBA Super Champ and IBO Heavyweight Titles)
Iago KILADZE vs Rayford JOHNSONinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ TKO 4
Sadam ALI vs Francisco SANTANAinfoNew York City (New York)25/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won WBA International Welterweight Title)
Davide FESTOSI vs Manuel VIGNOLIinfoPadova (Italy)25/04/2015+ W 4
Alexander LEPELLEY vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Yassine JAAFAR vs Benjamin DELAUNEinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ KO 1
Kevin LEVAVASSEUR vs Stanislas VESQUEinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015= Draw 4
Dominique SOLOY vs Joel DUCHEMINinfoSaint-Lô (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Faisal Ibnel ARRAMI vs Lucian BOTinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 10
Jose GOMEZ vs Jose Maria TONEUinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ KO 1
Jeremy PARODI vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 8
Toufik BOUCHKARA vs Riccardo MELLONEinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 6
Billal Ziadi CHEIBANE vs Stefano NAPOLITANOinfoToulon (France)25/04/2015+ W 4
Donatella HULTIN vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6
Marman MACHAIDZE vs Edward BJORKLUNDinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4
Johanna RYDBERG vs Xenia JORNEACinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 6
Granit BYLYGHASHI vs Marko RUPCICinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015= Draw 4
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Aleksandar CHUKALEISKIinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ W 4
Sven FORNLING vs Josef KRIVKAinfoYstad (Sweden)25/04/2015+ KO 3

24/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Andrew FRANCILLETTE vs Armen YPREMYANinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015= Draw 6
Joffrey JACOB vs Kevin M'PIGAinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 6
Raphael TRONCHE vs Karim BERREDJEMinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 4
Romain JACOB vs Ermano FEGATILLIinfoCalais (France)24/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Super-Featherweight Title)
Antonio SANTORO vs Cristian PASTARINIinfoLecce (Italy)24/04/2015+ W 6

19/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Giancarlo BENTIVEGNA vs Miklos SZILAGYIinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 2
Giovanni D'ANTONI vs Jozsef GEREBECZinfoBagheria (Italy)19/04/2015+ WDQ 4
Frank URQUIAGA vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ TW 3
Abigail MEDINA vs Arnoldo SOLANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Sandor MARTIN vs Samuele ESPOSITOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Isaac REAL vs Santos MEDRANOinfoBarcelona (Spain)19/04/2015+ W 6
Mohammed OBBADI vs Mirsad AHMETIinfoFiesole (Italy)19/04/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

18/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alex PIPPI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCastiglion Fiorentino (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 6
Bruno CHECCAGLINI vs David KISinfoCastiglion Fiorentino (Italy)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Yoan BOYEAUX vs Cristian SUJEVICinfoDijon (France)18/04/2015+ W 6
Petro IVANOV vs Sergiy SHEVCHUKinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Khusein BAYSANGUROV vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 8
Khasan BAYSANGUROV vs Nikoloz GVINIASHVILIinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 8
Mishiko BESELIA vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 5
Oleg MALYNOVSKYY vs Oszkar FIKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ KO 4
Maksim BURSAK vs Chris HERRMANNinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Oleksandr USYK vs Andrey KNYAZEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ TKO 8 (2:24)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Cruiserweight Title)
Serhiy RADCHENKO vs Roman MYRZOYEVinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Aram FANIYAN vs Yevheniy KONDRATENKOinfoKiev (Ukraine)18/04/2015+ W 4
Arnaud DIMIDSCHTEIN vs Bogdan GALAEVinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 6
Dimitri DEL PUPPO vs Wesley HERTOGEinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 6
Farid HAKIMI vs Felix LORAinfoLa Louviere (Belgium)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Lukasz JANIK vs Andrzej ANDRASIKinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Maciej MISZKIN vs Pawel GLAZEWSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBC Baltic Light-Heavyweight Title)
Yevgeni MAKHTEIENKO vs Andrzej SOLDRAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Oleksandra SIDORENKO vs Bojana LIBISZEWSKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 4
Jacek WYLEZOL vs Viktor GELIENinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Kamil SZEREMETA vs Rafal JACKIEWICZinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Artyom KARPETS vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 6
Konrad DABROWSKI vs Aliaksandr ABRAMENKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ W 4
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Ronny McFIELDinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 5
Cristian MORALES vs Franklin VARELAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ WDQ 5
Angel MORENO vs Giuseppe LAGANÀinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 3
Eric PAMBANI vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ W 6
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Daniel BILISANSZKIinfoNyíregyhaza (Hungary)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Stjepan VUGDELIJA vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 2

Page 48


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245