There are 55.017 boxer records, at least 535.898 bouts and 10.394 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

02/04/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marcus MORRISON vs Janos VARGAinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ TKO 1
Ryan MULCAHY vs James GORMANinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ W 4
Scott FITZGERALD vs Robert STUDZINSKIinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ TKO 2
Gerard CARROLL vs Youssef AL HAMIDIinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ W 4
Rocky FIELDING vs Christopher REBRASSEinfoLiverpool (England)02/04/2016+ W 12 SD
(Won vacant WBC International Super-Middleweight Title)
Alessandro BIAGETTI vs Marco FUSAIinfoRimini (Italy)02/04/2016+ W 4
Andrea PESCE vs Florin OANEAinfoRoma (Italy)02/04/2016+ TW 3
Marco DE PAOLIS vs Marco DELMESTROinfoRoma (Italy)02/04/2016+ W 6
Christian ARVELO SEGURA vs Alex MARONGIUinfoTorino (Italy)02/04/2016+ TKO 2

01/04/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Gianmarco CIOFANI vs Silvio SECCHIAROLIinfoMontesilvano (Italy)01/04/2016= Draw 4
Pertti KEITA vs Giorgi JINCHARADZEinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ W 6
Petja PESSI vs Petr FROHLICHinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ W 4
Mikko LEHTINEN vs Erik VONDRASEKinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Rostislav PLECHKO vs Olegs LOPAJEVSinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1
Juha ENOJARVI vs Levan BENDELIANIinfoOulu (Finland)01/04/2016+ TKO 1

26/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Xhuljo VRENOZI vs Alex PIPPIinfoPonte San Giovanni (Italy)26/03/2016+ W 6

20/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Marco SCAFI vs Attila SZATMARIinfoRoma (Italy)20/03/2016+ W 6

19/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mohamed AYYAD vs Michelino DI MARIinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ W 6
Gabriella BUSA vs Karine RINALDOinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Milan DELICinfoAjaccio (France)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Rashid KASSEM vs Vincenzo FINIELLOinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Mirko LARGHETTIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(WBC International Cruiserweight Title)
Dina THORSLUND vs Sopo PUTKARADZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 1
Daniel HARTWIG vs Valeri KARELIDZEinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 2
Kai Robin HAVNAA vs Miklos KOVACSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Landry KORE vs Andreas REIMERinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ W 6
Abdul KHATTAB vs Attila KOROSinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ KO 7
Richard COMMEY vs Anzor GAMBEDELIinfoAlbertslund (Denmark)19/03/2016+ TKO 2
Ilaria SCOPECE vs Jovana TRIFUNJAGICinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6
Catalin PARASCHIVEANU vs Jozsef RACZinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 6
Antonio MOSCATIELLO vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoMilano (Italy)19/03/2016+ W 8

18/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Tuomo ERONEN vs Serif GURDIJELJACinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ KO 5
Nourdeen TOURE vs Michael OBINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 6
Emmanuel AMIOT vs Jesse JOUHKIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 3
Edis TATLI vs Massimiliano BALLISAIinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(EBU Lightweight Title)
Niklas RASANEN vs Matiouze ROYERinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ TKO 2
Eva WAHLSTROM vs Dahiana SANTANAinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBC World female Super-Featherweight Title)
Gennadi MENTSIKAINEN vs Dusan KRSTINinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Ricardo MORALES vs Juris IVANOVSinfoEspoo (Finland)18/03/2016+ W 4
Vittorio PARRINELLO vs Luca RIGOLDIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 10 UD
(Italian Super-Bantamweight Title)
Dario MORELLO vs Christian BOZZONIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Fabio TURCHI vs Shalva MELEKSISHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 2
Vissia TROVATO vs Gyongyi ACSinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Csaba STIR vs Fabio RENNAinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Mohammed OBBADI vs Khvicha GIGOLASHVILIinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ W 6
Tamas KOZMA vs Andrea RONCONinfoVicenza (Italy)18/03/2016+ TKO 1
Przemyslaw RUNOWSKI vs Carel SANDONinfoZyrardow (Poland)18/03/2016+ W 8

12/03/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Domenico URBANO vs Aleksandar NIKOLICinfoHildesheim (Germany)12/03/2016+ KO 1
Cedric VITU vs Ruben VARONinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 4
(Retained EBU Super-Welterweight Title)
Bilel JKITOU vs Joel DUCHEMINinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 2
Yazid AMGHAR vs Jean MORAITIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Renald GARRIDO vs Daouda SOWinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Ahmed EL MOUSAOUI vs Fouad EL MASSOUDIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Hakim ZOULIKHA vs Hugo KASPERSKIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Hassan N'DAM N'JIKAM vs Patrick MENDYinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 8
Franck PETITJEAN vs Hakim BEN ALIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC Francophone Super-Lightweight Title)
Yvan MENDY vs Samir KASMIinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 9
(Retained WBC International Lightweight Title)
Louis TOUTIN vs Francisco DURANinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ TKO 1
Igor MICHALKIN vs Patrick BOISinfoLevallois-Perret (France)12/03/2016+ W 12 UD
(Retained EBU Light-Heavyweight Title)
Devis BOSCHIERO vs Tamas LASKAinfoLiettoli (Italy)12/03/2016+ KO 5

Page 29


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255