There are 54.971 boxer records, at least 535.570 bouts and 10.311 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Lukasz JANIK vs Andrzej ANDRASIKinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Nicolas GONZALEZ vs Ronny McFIELDinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 5
Angel MORENO vs Giuseppe LAGANŔinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ TKO 3
Cristian MORALES vs Franklin VARELAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ WDQ 5
Eric PAMBANI vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoMadrid (Spain)18/04/2015+ W 6
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Daniel BILISANSZKIinfoNyíregyhaza (Hungary)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Bosko MISIC vs Edo CAVRKinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Nevenka MIKULIC vs Anamarija MARASinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 1
Stjepan VUGDELIJA vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ TKO 2
Ivan BRKLJACA vs Ivan MATEKinfoPodstrana (Croatia)18/04/2015+ W 4
Mirko GEOGRAFO vs Alain KOUROUMAinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 4
Mirco RICCI vs Istvan ORSOSinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ W 6
Fabio RICCIO vs Tamas VOZARinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ KO 2
Andrea PESCE vs Tzvetozar ILIEVinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015= Draw 4
Damiano FALCINELLI vs Mihaly SZALONTAIinfoRoma (Italy)18/04/2015+ KO 1
Ricardo SILVA vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoTenero-Contra (Switzerland)18/04/2015+ W 6

17/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Imre SZELLO vs Giulian ILIEinfoBudakalász (Hungary)17/04/2015+ W 8
Gheorghe TRANDAFIR vs Luca GENOVESEinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015= Draw 6
Emiliano SALVINI vs Michele CRUDETTIinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015+ W 10 UD
(Retained Italian Super-Bantamweight Title)
Pasquale DI SILVIO vs Eros MARONGIUinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015+ W 6
Francesco LEZZI vs Tobia Giuseppe LORIGAinfoOstia (Italy)17/04/2015+ W 6

11/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Roberto SANTOS vs Zakaria ATTOUinfoBenidorm (Spain)11/04/2015+ W 12 SD
(Won vacant European Union Super-Welterweight Title)
Mohamed MIMOUNE vs Ceferino RODRIGUEZinfoBenidorm (Spain)11/04/2015+ W 8
Sergio GARCIA vs Karlo TABAGHUAinfoBenidorm (Spain)11/04/2015+ W 8
Zelda TEKIN vs Fanni Lili WINDISHMANNinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ KO 1
Djemilla GONTARUK vs Melitta IGNACinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ TKO 1
Yolande LINDELAUF vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ W 6
Jordan DE SIMONE vs Younes AMRANIinfoBinche (Belgium)11/04/2015+ W 6
Andy LEE vs Peter QUILLINinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015= Draw 12 SD
Danny GARCIA vs Lamont PETERSONinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ W 12 MD
Ryan BURNETT vs Stephon McINTYREinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ KO 1
Luis COLLAZO vs Christopher DEGOLLADOinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Marcus BROWNE vs Aaron PRYOR JrinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 7 (Rtd)
Viktor POSTOL vs Jake GIURICEOinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ W 8
Prichard COLON vs Daniel CALZADAinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 9
Errol SPENCE vs Samuel VARGASinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ TKO 4
Felix DIAZ vs Gabriel BRACEROinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015+ W 10
Heather HARDY vs Renata DOMSODIinfoBrooklyn (New York)11/04/2015* NC 3 (1:57)
(Retained WBC International female Super-Bantamweight Title)
Henri KEKALAINEN vs Robison OMSARASHVILIinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Juho HAAPOJA vs Jevgenijs ANDREJEVSinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ W 6
Jarno ROSBERG vs Goga ABULADZEinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ KO 2
Pauli KLEMETTI vs David CHELINGARJANinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ W 6
Mika RITALA vs Aleksejs PALCUNSinfoKemi (Finland)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Antonino SPONZIELLO vs Mattia MUSACCHIinfoLa Spezia (Italy)11/04/2015+ W 4
Carl CHADWICK vs Kevin HANKSinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ KO 2
Tyrone NURSE vs Liam TAYLORinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 10 UD
Bob AJISAFE vs George KANDELAKIinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ TKO 2
Callum JOHNSON vs Jose Manuel IGLESIASinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ KO 1
Jono CARROLL vs Carlos PEREZinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 6
Isaac CHAMBERLAIN vs Jason JONESinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 4
Josh WARRINGTON vs Dennis TUBIERONinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant WBC International Featherweight Title)
Martin WARD vs Maxi HUGHESinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
(Won vacant WBC International Super-Featherweight Title)
Reece CARTWRIGHT vs Artur SANKOWSKIinfoLeeds (England)11/04/2015+ TKO 4
Hedi SLIMANI vs Samir KASMIinfoLichtervelde (Belgium)11/04/2015+ TKO 12 (1:50)
(Won inaugural WBC Francophone Lightweight Title)
Ahmed BOUSSAIDI vs Cedric SPERAinfoLichtervelde (Belgium)11/04/2015+ W 6
Jan ZAVECK vs Sasha YENGOYANinfoMaribor (Slovenia)11/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won World Boxing Federation Super-Welterweight Title)
Mirzet BAJREKTAREVIC vs Miroslav KVOCKAinfoMaribor (Slovenia)11/04/2015+ TKO 4 (Rtd)

10/04/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Victor RAMIREZ vs Ola AFOLABIinfoBenavídez (Argentina)10/04/2015+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant interim IBF Cruiserweight Title)
Elisa COLLARO vs Misato KAMEGAWAinfoBrooklyn (New York)10/04/2015= Draw 4
Thomas MASSON vs Nugzar CHAVCHAVADZEinfoBruay-la-Buissičre (France)10/04/2015+ KO 3

Page 57


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253