There are 54.944 boxer records, at least 535.451 bouts and 10.217 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

15/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Samir ANOUCHE vs Nicolas DIONinfoPaita (New Caledonia)15/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Super-Middleweight Title)
Adel HADJOUIS vs Nicolas LEMOINGinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 8
Nordine OUBAALI vs Faycal MESSAOUDENEinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 6
Yahya TLAOUZITI vs Massi TACHOURinfoRueil-Malmaison (France)15/11/2014+ W 4
Sylvain LUCE vs Ludovic DAVIDinfoVendome (France)15/11/2014+ W 8
Bilitis GAUCHER vs Jekaterina LECKOinfoVendome (France)15/11/2014+ TKO 3
Adibek ARTENYAN vs Jonathan CASTANOinfoZaragoza (Spain)15/11/2014+ KO 2
Jonathan VALERO vs Diego RAMIREZinfoZaragoza (Spain)15/11/2014+ W 4

14/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Artem HAROYAN vs Santos MEDRANOinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 4
Alexis CONCEPCION vs Jose Maria TONEUinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ TKO 1
Sandro DOMINGUEZ vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 6
Ryan WALSH vs Reynaldo CAJINAinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ W 8
Cheikh DIOUM vs Aaron RODRIGUEZinfoAdeje (Spain)14/11/2014+ KO 4

12/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Anthony MUNDINE vs Sergey RABCHENKOinfoMelbourne (Australia)12/11/2014+ W 12 SD
(Won WBC Silver Super-Welterweight Title)

11/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Astrando ARDUIN vs Manuel ANTONIOinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ KO 2
Delfine PERSOON vs Diana PRAZAKinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ TKO 9 (1:28)
(WBC Lightweight title) - Female
Jean-Pierre HABIMANA vs Domien VANGANSBEKEinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ KO 3
Ahmed BOUSSAIDI vs James HAGENIMANAinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ W 6
Yves NGABU vs Antoine BOYAinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ KO 8
Hedi SLIMANI vs Mikheil AVAKYANIinfoZwevezele (Belgium)11/11/2014+ W 6

08/11/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Sullivan BARRERA vs Rowland BRYANTinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Ryan MARTIN vs Isaac GONZALEZinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 2
Andrey SIROTKIN vs Michael MITCHELLinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ W 6
Vyacheslav GLAZKOV vs Darnell WILSONinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 7
Eric HUNTER vs Daniel RAMIREZinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 6
Vyacheslav SHABRANSKYY vs Emil GONZALEZinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Sergey KOVALEV vs Bernard HOPKINSinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO and won IBF & WBA Super Champion Light-Heavyweight Titles)
Sadam ALI vs Luis Carlos ABREGUinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ TKO 9 (1:54)
(Retained WBO Inter-Continental Welterweight Title)
Nadjib MOHAMMEDI vs Demetrius WALKERinfoAtlantic City (New Jersey)08/11/2014+ KO 1
Philippe DONAT vs Salim BEN-REJEBinfoBalaruc les Bains (France)08/11/2014= Draw 4
Cyrielle HEBERT vs Megan OUVRARDinfoBalaruc les Bains (France)08/11/2014= Draw 4
Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO vs Ronald CRUZinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)08/11/2014+ TKO 9 (Rtd)
Vasily LEPIKHIN vs Jackson JUNIORinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)08/11/2014+ W 10 UD
Amir MANSOUR vs Frederick KASSIinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)08/11/2014+ KO 7
Vincent LEGRAND vs Xavier URPIinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)08/11/2014+ TKO 6
(Won European Union Flyweight Title)
Terry LE COUVIOUR vs Nicolas DUTRANNOITinfoBruay-la-Buissière (France)08/11/2014+ W 4
Melania SORROCHE vs Maribel DE SOUSAinfoCastellbisbal (Spain)08/11/2014+ W 6
Rivan CESSAIRE vs Paddy MURPHYinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ W 10 MD
(Retained Australian Welterweight Title)
Rob POWDRILL vs Damien HOOPERinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ KO 1 (0:21)
(Won WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Light-Heavyweight Title)
Cameron HAMMOND vs Romeo JAKOSALEMinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ TKO 9 (2:36)
(Retained WBA Oceania and won vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Welterweight Titles)
Zhanat ZHAKIYANOV vs Roberto LERIOinfoChandler (Australia)08/11/2014+ KO 2
Lenny DAWS vs Chaquib FADLIinfoGreenhithe (England)08/11/2014+ TKO 10 (2:51)
(Won vacant European Union Super-Lightweight Title)
Martin Bakole ILUNGA vs Lukas FILKAinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ KO 1
Jessy PETIT-JEAN vs Younes AMRANIinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Urbano GIULIANI vs Jonathan ESPOSITOinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Djemilla GONTARUK vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Andrea CARBONELLO vs Michael ESCOBARinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Alexandru JUR vs Ronny McFIELDinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ TKO 5
Steve JAMOYE vs Michael Isaac CARREROinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 6
Stephane JAMOYE vs Jorge Luis MUNGUIAinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ W 8
Seyedin SYROOS vs Michael RECLOUXinfoHerstal (Belgium)08/11/2014+ TKO 8
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Super-Middleweight Title)
Alexander PODOLSKY vs Dmytro AUSHEVinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 4
Roman ANDREEV vs Rey LABAOinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 12 UD
(Retained PABA Lightweight Title)
Maxim MASLOV vs Yuri BIHOUTSEUinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 8
Konstantin PITERNOV vs David NAGYinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ TKO 3
Yulia BEREZIKOVA vs Dalia VASARHELYIinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ TKO 4
Nikolay POTAPOV vs Jason CANOYinfoKlimovsk (Russia)08/11/2014+ W 12 UD
Piotr GUDEL vs Rafal KACZORinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ W 6
Artur SZPILKA vs Tomasz ADAMEKinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant IBF International and vacant Polish Heavyweight Titles)
Maciej SULECKI vs Grzegorz PROKSAinfoKrakow (Poland)08/11/2014+ KO 7

Page 77


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252