There are 54.971 boxer records, at least 535.570 bouts and 10.309 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

21/12/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Eduard TROJANOVSKIJ vs Allan KAMOTEinfoMoscow (Russia)21/12/2013+ TKO 2
Fedor CHUDINOV vs Francis CHEKAinfoMoscow (Russia)21/12/2013+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Andrey BOGDANOV vs Fred SAYUNIinfoPetrozavodsk (Russia)21/12/2013+ W 8
Simone FEDERICI vs Matej BAJAMICinfoVillanova di Guidonia (Italy)21/12/2013+ TKO 2
Luca PODDA vs Ivan STUPALOinfoVillanova di Guidonia (Italy)21/12/2013+ W 6

20/12/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Giodi SCALA vs Pio Antonio NETTUNOinfoCastelliri (Italy)20/12/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant Italian Super-Bantamweight Title)
Alessandro MICHELI vs Miklos HEVESIinfoCastelliri (Italy)20/12/2013+ W 6
Damir BELJO vs Leon HARTHinfoHamburg (Germany)20/12/2013+ W 6
Nuri SEFERI vs Steve HERELIUSinfoHamburg (Germany)20/12/2013+ WDQ 7
Christian HAMMER vs Kevin JOHNSONinfoHamburg (Germany)20/12/2013+ W 10 UD
Lenny BOTTAI vs Nodar ROBAKIDZEinfoLivorno (Italy)20/12/2013+ W 6
Cristian MARCHETTI vs Ante SILJEGinfoViadana (Italy)20/12/2013+ WDQ 3

18/12/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Randy EASTON vs Dante SELBYinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)18/12/2013+ KO 1
Travis THOMPSON vs Julius LEEGRANDinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)18/12/2013+ W 4
Mark RIDEOUT vs Eric NEWELLinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)18/12/2013+ W 6
Miguel CARTAGENA vs Eduardo VALENZUELAinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)18/12/2013+ W 6
Glen JOHNSON vs Bobby GUNNinfoBethlehem (Pennsylvania)18/12/2013+ W 8 UD
Daniele MORUZZI vs Ruslans POJONISHEVSinfoOstia Antica (Italy)18/12/2013+ W 6
Eder BARRETO vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoOstia Antica (Italy)18/12/2013+ W 6

15/12/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Dragan LEPEI vs Kristian CAMINOinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)15/12/2013= Draw 6
Alex PIPPI vs Carmelo TERRANOVAinfoSan Casciano Val di Pesa (Italy)15/12/2013+ W 6

14/12/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Myriam DELLAL vs Anita TORTIinfoAulnay-sous-Bois (France)14/12/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant WBC International Lightweight Title) - Female
Medhi BOUADLA vs Attila Tibor NAGYinfoAulnay-sous-Bois (France)14/12/2013+ W 6
Denis FARIAS vs Lyes CHAIBIinfoAulnay-sous-Bois (France)14/12/2013= Draw 6
Amine BELALI vs Gabor MAREKinfoAulnay-sous-Bois (France)14/12/2013+ W 6
Bruno MARCELLIN vs James ALVESinfoAulnay-sous-Bois (France)14/12/2013+ W 6
Karim MENASRIA vs Rudy SIBILOinfoAulnay-sous-Bois (France)14/12/2013+ W 6
Mohamed BOULEGCHGA vs Sofiane BELLAHCENEinfoAulnay-sous-Bois (France)14/12/2013= Draw 6
Hassan N'DAM N'JIKAM vs Anthony FITZGERALDinfoBarcelona (Spain)14/12/2013+ W 10
Isaac REAL vs Ivan SANCHEZinfoBarcelona (Spain)14/12/2013+ TKO 7
(Won Spanish Super-Welterweight Title)
Guzman CASTILLO vs Julio ACOSTAinfoBarcelona (Spain)14/12/2013+ TKO 1
Javier GARCIA ROCHE vs Adriano NICCHIinfoBarcelona (Spain)14/12/2013+ W 8
Alexander LEPELLEY vs Sandor MARTINinfoBarcelona (Spain)14/12/2013+ W 8
Juli GINER vs Francisco URENAinfoBarcelona (Spain)14/12/2013+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
(Retained Spanish Featherweight Title)
Felix LORA vs Sergey FEDCHENKOinfoBrovari (Ukraine)14/12/2013+ W 12
(WBO European Super-Lightweight Title)
Viktor PLOTNIKOV vs Valery BRAZHNIKinfoBrovari (Ukraine)14/12/2013+ TKO 1
Maksim BURSAK vs Gari ABAJIANinfoBrovari (Ukraine)14/12/2013+ W 8
Oleksandr USYK vs Epifanio MENDOZAinfoBrovari (Ukraine)14/12/2013+ TKO 4
Mishiko BESELIA vs Andrei STOLIARCHUKinfoBrovari (Ukraine)14/12/2013+ W 6
Vladimir TERESHKIN vs Alex MAZIKINinfoBrovari (Ukraine)14/12/2013+ W 8
Tyler GOODJOHN vs Danny CONNORinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ W 10
Leonard BUNDU vs Lee PURDYinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ TKO 12 (2:53)
(Retained European Welterweight Title)
Kevin MITCHELL vs Karim EL OUAZGHARIinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ TKO 9 (2:07)
(Retained IBF Inter-Continental Lightweight Title)
Floyd MOORE vs Ryan TAYLORinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ TKO 4
(Won vacant Southern Area Lightweight Title)
Wadi CAMACHO vs John ANTHONYinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ TKO 3
Ricky BOYLAN vs Tony OWENinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ TKO 4
(Won Southern Area Super-Lightweight Title)
Ben ILEYEMI vs Danny FLEARYinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013= Draw 4
Paul SMITH vs Jamie AMBLERinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ W 6
Anthony OGOGO vs Dan BLACKWELLinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ W 6
Khalid YAFAI vs Ash LANEinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ TKO 4
Martin WARD vs Ben WAGERinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ TKO 6
Jamie McDONNELL vs Abigail MEDINAinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ W 8
Martin MURRAY vs Sergey KHOMITSKYinfoDockland (England)14/12/2013+ W 8
Ceferino RODRIGUEZ vs Daniel RASILLAinfoMaliaņo (Spain)14/12/2013+ W 12 UD
(Retained European Union Welterweight Title)
Ivan SALCINES vs Marcos RODRIGUEZinfoMaliaņo (Spain)14/12/2013+ W 6
Juergen BRAEHMER vs Marcus OLIVEIRAinfoNeubrandenburg (Germany)14/12/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBA Light-Heavyweight Title)
Jack CULCAY vs Dieudonne BELINGAinfoNeubrandenburg (Germany)14/12/2013+ W 12 UD
(WBA Inter-Continental Super-Welterweight Title)
Enrico KOELLING vs Tomas ADAMEKinfoNeubrandenburg (Germany)14/12/2013+ W 8
Dominik BRITSCH vs Soufiene OUERGHIinfoNeubrandenburg (Germany)14/12/2013+ W 8 MD
Kubrat PULEV vs Joey ABELLinfoNeubrandenburg (Germany)14/12/2013+ TKO 5
(IBF International Heavyweight Title)

Page 110


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253