There are 56.655 boxer records, at least 538.578 bouts and 10.962 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

16/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Erick DE LEON vs Fidel NAVARRETEinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Mat KOROBOV vs Josue OVANDOinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 8
Oscar MOJICA vs Johnny DETERMANinfoDallas (Texas)16/01/2016+ W 6
Newfel OUATAH vs Dmitrijus KALINOVSKISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Facial REZKALLAH vs Vitalijus DEGUTISinfoGivors (France)16/01/2016+ W 4
Josh KENNEDY vs Elemir RAFAELinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
Tony DODSON vs Richard HORTONinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
David HAYE vs Mark de MORIinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Kay PROSPERE vs Lee CONNELLYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ TKO 1
Jose LOPES vs Darren SNOWinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Wadi CAMACHO vs Jindrich VELECKYinfoGreenwich (England)16/01/2016+ W 6
James KRAFT vs Peter ORLIKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Light-Heavyweight Title)
Toni KRAFT vs Ferenc ALBERTinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 7
(Won vacant WBC Youth World Cruiserweight Title)
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Drazan JANJANINinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 8
Vartan AVETISYAN vs Balazs HORVATHinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 3
(Won vacant WBC Eurasia Pacific Boxing Council Light-Heavyweight Title)
Howik BEBRAHAM vs Ahmet CICEKinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
(Won vacant German Super-Lightweight Title)
Attila KORDA vs Sasa OBRADOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Tahir KAHROVIC vs Srdjan GOVEDARICAinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Patrik SIMON vs Dragan PESICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Andrej PESIC vs Luka BRKOVICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ W 4
Armand CULLHAI vs Fadil PASALICinfoMünchen (Germany)16/01/2016+ TKO 2
Francesco PATERA vs Jordan DE SIMONEinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ KO 2
Christophe STEBE vs Silvije KEBETinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 6
Ismael ABDOUL vs Nabil LAHOUARIinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained vacant Belgian Light-Heavyweight Title)
Bert VAN MECHELEN vs Hrvoje BOZINOVICinfoSint Truiden (Belgium)16/01/2016+ W 4
Mohamed MIMOUNE vs Kamal MOHAMEDinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Welterweight Title)
Matiouze ROYER vs Laurent FERRAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Maurice POSSITI vs Guevork MARAKIANinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ W 6
Jose NUNEZ vs Hamine BENHAMIDAinfoToulouse (France)16/01/2016+ TKO 3
Jean Jacques OLIVIER vs Zsolt HAMZAinfoTrois Ilets (Martinique)16/01/2016+ KO 1
Luca GENOVESE vs Matteo MAMMUCARIinfoVelletri (Italy)16/01/2016+ W 6

09/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mohamed AYYAD vs Aron SZILAGYIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ TKO 4
Ismael MESKOUKOUH vs Csaba BOLCSKEIinfoAjaccio (France)09/01/2016+ W 6
Agit KABAYEL vs Lawrence TAUASAinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 3
Dario SOCCI vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016* NC 4
Jan MEISER vs Szabolcs SZABOinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016= Draw 10 MD
(Retained WBO Youth Middleweight Title)
Nenad PAGONIS vs George UBAHinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ KO 4
Leon HARTH vs Vladimir IDRANYIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 8
Michael WALLISCH vs Ivica BACURINinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO European Heavyweight Title)
Fabiana BYTYQI vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 6
Robin KRASNIQI vs Cagri ERMISinfoBerlin (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 8
Noel GEVOR vs Valery BRUDOVinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO International Cruiserweight Title)
Dereck CHISORA vs Andras CSOMORinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 2
Leon BAUER vs Ondrej MARVANinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 1
Giovanni DE CAROLIS vs Vincent FEIGENBUTZinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 11 (0:32)
(Won WBA World and GBU World Super-Middleweight Titles)
Dennis LEWANDOWSKI vs Aziz BARANinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 6
Stefan HAERTEL vs Jozsef RACZinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 6
Artur MANN vs Phillip PALMinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 5
Alexander HOFMANN vs Bekim PAGGAinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Alexander PEIL vs Ivan BRKLJACAinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 4
Patrick WOJCICKI vs Serhii KSENDZOVinfoOffenburg (Germany)09/01/2016+ W 4
Sergei SHIGASHEV vs Ivan GRYNYUKinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ W 6
Sergey EKIMOV vs Carlos MENAinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ TKO 8
Aslanbek KOZAEV vs Renald GARRIDOinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ W 8
Evgeny GRADOVICH vs Jesus GALICIAinfoPicanya (Spain)09/01/2016+ W 10
Michael DEHAMNIA vs Benjamin DELAUNEinfoSalon-de-Provence (France)09/01/2016+ W 4

08/01/2016

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Badis OUARI vs Faycal MESSAOUDENEinfoMarseille (France)08/01/2016+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant French Super-Bantamweight Title)
Kevin ESCANEZ vs Jean Noel ALVAREZinfoMarseille (France)08/01/2016+ W 6
Walid OUIZZA vs Jeremy LAURETinfoMarseille (France)08/01/2016+ W 4

29/12/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Iuliano GALLO vs Patrik KOVACinfoVarese (Italy)29/12/2015+ KO 2

Page 37


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260