There are 54.928 boxer records, at least 535.273 bouts and 10.182 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/05/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Wadi CAMACHO vs Martyn GRAINGERinfoBethnal Green (England)18/05/2013+ W 3 UD
Shane MOSLEY vs Pablo Cesar CANOinfoCancun (Mexico)18/05/2013+ W 12 UD
(vacant WBC International Welterweight Title)
Damir BELJO vs Petr JASUKIEVICinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ TKO 1
Goekalp OEZEKLER vs Siruk DONSDEANinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ W 8
Denis KRIEGER vs Gokhan KAYAinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ TKO 1
Klara SVENSSON vs Helena TOSNEROVAinfoHorneburg (Germany)18/05/2013+ TKO 1
Lajos Mark NAGY vs Misa NIKOLICinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ TKO 5
Zsolt BEDAK vs Andrei STOLIARCHUKinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ W 6
Attila KOVACS vs Zoran DIDANOVICinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ KO 4
Balazs KELEMEN vs Said MBELWAinfoKecskemet (Hungary)18/05/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant WBO International Super-Middleweight Title)
Valentyn ZBROZHEK vs Yuri SHAKHOVSKYinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ TKO 3
Kelvin PRICE vs Danny WILLIAMSinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ W 10 UD
Sakhib USAROV vs Zhandos ZHETPISBAYEVinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ W 8
Nikolay POTAPOV vs Abigail MEDINAinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ W 10 UD
Roman ANDREEV vs Miguel AGUILARinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ TKO 3
Fedor CHUDINOV vs Julio ACOSTAinfoKlimovsk (Russia)18/05/2013+ TKO 4
Krzysztof ZIMNOCH vs Oliver McCALLinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ W 8 UD
Krzysztof CIESLAK vs Ariel KRASNOPOLSKIinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ KO 7
Marcin REKOWSKI vs Elijah McCALLinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ TKO 5
Andrzej SOLDRA vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013= Draw 6
Kamil SZEREMETA vs Robert TALAREKinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ W 4
Michal ZEROMINSKI vs Lukasz JANIKinfoLegionowo (Poland)18/05/2013+ W 6
Nadjib MOHAMMEDI vs Shalva JOMARDASHVILIinfoMarseille (France)18/05/2013+ KO 3
Renald GARRIDO vs Romain PEKERinfoMarseille (France)18/05/2013+ TKO 3
Omar BELLOUATI vs Mathieu MONNIERinfoMarseille (France)18/05/2013+ W 4
Fitim LATIFI vs Aleksei TSATIASVILIinfoParkano (Finland)18/05/2013+ W 6
Janne KATAJISTO vs Janis GINTERSinfoParkano (Finland)18/05/2013+ TKO 4 (Rtd)
Valerio MARCHIONNI vs Oleksandr SAMARAinfoPomezia (Italy)18/05/2013+ W 6
Vittorio OI vs Zoltan Janus HORVATHinfoPomezia (Italy)18/05/2013+ W 6
Mirco RICCI vs Yohan CARTERETinfoRoma (Italy)18/05/2013+ W 6
Ahmed RIFAIE vs Robert CRISTEAinfoSchiltigheim (France)18/05/2013+ TKO 5 (Rtd)

17/05/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Zach BUNCE vs Donald WILLISinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Ghislain MADUMA vs Saul CARREONinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ W 10
Tony LUIS vs Maurycy GOJKOinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ W 6
James DeGALE vs Sebastien DEMERSinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ KO 2
Baha LAHAM vs Alan PAREDESinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ KO 5
Schiller HYPPOLITE vs Martin AVILAinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ KO 3
Mian HUSSAIN vs Alessio DOMARINinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ W 6
Pascal VILLENEUVE vs Fouad NASRIinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ W 4
Andrew GARDINER vs Emiliano CAYETANOinfoGatineau (Canada)17/05/2013+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Alexander POVETKIN vs Andrzej WAWRZYKinfoMoscow (Russia)17/05/2013+ TKO 3 (2:28)
(WBA Heavyweight Title)
Guillermo JONES vs Denis LEBEDEVinfoMoscow (Russia)17/05/2013+ KO 11 (1:54)
(WBA Cruiserweight Title)
Eduard TROJANOVSKIJ vs Luis ZAMBRANOinfoMoscow (Russia)17/05/2013+ KO 2
(PABA Lightweight Title)
Dmitry CHUDINOV vs Grady BREWERinfoMoscow (Russia)17/05/2013+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
(interim PABA Middleweight Title)
Arif MAGOMEDOV vs Segundo HERRERAinfoMoscow (Russia)17/05/2013+ TKO 3
Alexey STAKANCHIKOV vs Oney VALDEZinfoMoscow (Russia)17/05/2013+ KO 2
Jonathan OUTIN vs Dame SECKinfoPont-Audemer (France)17/05/2013+ W 4
Karim ACHOUR vs Damien BERTUinfoPont-Audemer (France)17/05/2013+ W 10 UD
(French Middleweight Title)
Patrick BOIS vs Jonathan PROFICHETinfoPont-Audemer (France)17/05/2013+ W 10 SD
(vacant French Light-Heavyweight Title)
Mark de MORI vs Adnan BUHARALIJAinfoPožega (Croatia)17/05/2013+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Navid MANSOURI vs Tyan BOOTHinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ W 10 UD
(vacant English Super-Weltereweight Title)
Sam O'MAISON vs William WARBURTONinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ W 4
Chad GAYNOR vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ TKO 1
Kash ALI vs James OLIPHANTinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ W 4
Curtis WOODHOUSE vs Sandor HORVATHinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ TKO 1
Karl BELL vs Stanislavs MAKARENKOinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ W 4
Liam CAMERON vs Harry MATTHEWSinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ W 6
Joe RODGERS vs Liam ELLISinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ W 4
Dave HOWE vs Luke MARTINinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ TKO 2
Tom McASSEY vs Joe JONESinfoSheffield (England)17/05/2013+ W 4

Page 134


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251