There are 54.519 boxer records, at least 531.248 bouts and 10.031 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

10/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Enzo MACCARINELLI vs Jiri SVACINAinfoNewport (Wales)10/10/2015+ TKO 5
Bradley PRYCE vs Dan BLACKWELLinfoNewport (Wales)10/10/2015+ W 6
Alex HUGHES vs Keiron GRAYinfoNewport (Wales)10/10/2015+ W 6
Zack DAVIES vs Fonz ALEXANDERinfoNewport (Wales)10/10/2015+ W 6
Ricardo SILVA vs Sebastien BENITOinfoRiazzino (Switzerland)10/10/2015+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
Michael MAGNESI vs Carmelo PALERMOinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ W 4
Dionisie TIGANAS vs Giovanni TAGLIOLAinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ TW 4
Emanuele BLANDAMURA vs Mugurel SEBEinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ W 6
Pasquale DI SILVIO vs Vincenzo FINIELLOinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ TW 8
(Retained Italian Lightweight Title)
Abigail MEDINA vs Emiliano SALVINIinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ TKO 6
(Retained European Union Super-Bantamweight Title)
Roberto BASSI vs Abdallah PAZIWAPAZIinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ W 6
Adriano SPERANDIO vs Claudio KRAIEMinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ W 4
Steven PEARCE vs Arvydas TRIZNOinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 6
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 4
Manny ZABER vs Joe BEEDENinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 4
Kieran McLAREN vs Jason NESBITTinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 6
Andy KEATES vs Matt SEAWRIGHTinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 6
Sam EVANS vs Zaurs SADIHOVSinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ TKO 3
Anthony UPTON vs Liam RICHARDSinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 8

09/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Amedeo MAURIZIO vs Marino BUCCIARELLIinfoCeccano (Italy)09/10/2015+ TKO 3
Gianmarco CARDILLO vs Christian SOLITOinfoCeccano (Italy)09/10/2015+ TKO 2
Myriam DELLAL vs Milena KOLEVAinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBFederation female Super-Lightweight Title)
Igor MICHALKIN vs Hugo KASPERSKIinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained EBU Light-Heavyweight Title)
Anthony SETTOUL vs Damian LAWNICZAKinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Karim BERREDJEM vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Sasha YENGOYAN vs Fouad EL MASSOUDIinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ TKO 7
Ismail ABDOUL vs Sylvain LUCEinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ W 6
Sebastien STEEN vs Aurelien LECOQinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ W 6
Elfi PHILIPS vs Daniela DAVIDinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ TKO 3
Bilal LAGGOUNE vs Dmytro KUCHERinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015= Draw 12 SD
(For vacant EBU Cruiserweight Title)
Marta BRANAS vs Aouatif AL KALLACHIinfoLa Coruña (Spain)09/10/2015+ TKO 5
Joffrey JACOB vs Nodar ROBAKIDZEinfoMarck en Calaisis (France)09/10/2015+ W 8
Andrew FRANCILLETTE vs Davit RIBAKONIinfoMarck en Calaisis (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Smail BOUTALEB vs Jeremy FACQinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 4
Daouda SOW vs Bibi ONDOUAinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 8
Sandy COGET vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Smail BAKIR vs Anthony ESNAULTinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 4

04/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vadim DEDOV vs Mohamed KHALLADIinfoBologna (Italy)04/10/2015= Draw 4
Jody MEIKLE vs Lee KELLETinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2015+ W 8
Sam SMITH vs Angel McKENZIEinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2015+ W 8
Giacobbe FRAGOMENI vs Marko MARTINJAKinfoSorbolo (Italy)04/10/2015+ W 8
Marijan MARKOVIC vs Stefano FAILLAinfoSorbolo (Italy)04/10/2015+ W 4
Alain KOUROUMA vs Ivan DUVANCICinfoSorbolo (Italy)04/10/2015+ TKO 3 (Rtd)

03/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Viktor POSTOL vs Lucas MATTHYSSEinfoCarson (California)03/10/2015+ KO 10 (2:58)
(Won vacant WBC World Super-Lightweight Title)
Karim ACHOUR vs Jose YEBESinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 10
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Suzana RADOVANOVICinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 1
Hugo LEGROS vs Nicolas DUTRANNOITinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 2
Yassine MORJANE vs Rudy SIBILOinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 6
Guillaume FRENOIS vs Dame SECKinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 6
Guillaume HAUET vs Steeve COPOLinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ KO 1
Yvan MENDY vs Reynaldo MORAinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 3
Antonio João BENTO vs Orlando COLQUEinfoFaro (Portugal)03/10/2015+ KO 7
Marco SCALIA vs Isidoro TROVATOinfoFirenze (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 4
Dragan LEPEI vs Romeo PAUNinfoFirenze (Italy)03/10/2015+ TKO 4
Manuel LANCIA vs Jean Pierre BAUWENSinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 12 SD
(Won European Union Lightweight Title)
Salvatore ANNUNZIATA vs Daniele MORUZZIinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Middleweight Title)
Damiano FALCINELLI vs Roberto RUFFINIinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Mario ALFANO vs Jean Noel ALVAREZinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Alessandro MICHELI vs Gheorghe TRANDAFIRinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Alessandro LOZZI vs Luca GENOVESEinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6

Page 35


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248