There are 54.970 boxer records, at least 535.565 bouts and 10.305 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Bilal REHMAN vs Fonz ALEXANDERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 6
Zheko ZHEKOV vs Lee CARTERinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Lee OLDHAM vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Arthif DANIEL vs Liam GRIFFITHSinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Anthony LEAK vs Teodor LOZANOVinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Jordan LATIMER vs Duane GREENinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
John TELFORD vs Keiron GRAYinfoManchester (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Avni YILDIRIM vs Aliaksandr SUSHCHYTSinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
(Retained WBC International Silver Super-Middleweight Title)
Samuel NMOMAH vs Nenad DJURICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 4
Nicholas ESPOSITO vs Ognjen RAUKOVICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 2
Mattia SCACCIA vs Tomas BERULASHVILIinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ TKO 6
Maxim PRODAN vs Petar PERICinfoMilano (Italy)18/02/2017+ KO 5
Jorge VALLEJO vs Adrian SANDUinfoOyón (Spain)18/02/2017+ KO 2
Ahmed IBRAHIM vs James GORMANinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Paul KEAN vs Casey BLAIRinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ross MURRAY vs Jose HERNANDEZinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Gary CORNISH vs Kamil SOKOLOWSKIinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Iain BUTCHER vs Gyula DODUinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Ryan MOORHEAD vs Jordan McCORRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Michael ROBERTS vs Imre NAGYinfoPaisley (Scotland)18/02/2017+ W 8
Zoltan KOVACS vs Nicola CIPOLLETTAinfoPapa (Hungary)18/02/2017+ W 10 UD
(Retained WBO European Super-Featherweight Title)
Fernando HEREDIA vs Michael MORAinfoPorto Cristo (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Giovanni AURIEMMA vs Kristian PRENGAinfoSteenwijk (Netherlands)18/02/2017+ W 8
Sam EVANS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
Nathan CLARKE vs Nick GOLUBSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Kieran McLAREN vs Michael MOONEYinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 8
Rob HUNT vs William WARBURTONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Owen JOBBURN vs Victor EDAGHAinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Luke CACI vs Andy NEYLONinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 4
Ryan FIELDS vs Craig MORRISinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ W 10 (99-93)
(Regained Midlands Area Welterweight Title)
Nathan GORMAN vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Ryan TOMSinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017= Draw 8
Jake HAIGH vs Bryn WAINinfoStoke-on-Trent (England)18/02/2017+ TKO 3
Ramadan HISENI vs Nikola MATICinfoUster (Switzerland)18/02/2017+ W 6
Dani GOMEZ vs Juan Jose QUEROLinfoVillarreal (Spain)18/02/2017+ TKO 1
Ezequiel GURRIA vs Miguel AGUILARinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4
Jair CORTES vs Pablo INIESTAinfoZaragoza (Spain)18/02/2017+ W 4

17/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Simone LUCAS vs Byron ABIRUinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Artif ALI vs Jack SUMMERSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Mason CARTWRIGHT vs Darryl SHARPinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Marcel BRAITHWAITE vs Jules PHILLIPSinfoLiverpool (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Brad FOSTER vs Leonard RAFAELinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ TKO 1
Connor PARKER vs Liam RICHARDSinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Josh STOKES vs Mitch MITCHELLinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 4
Lennox CLARKE vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoWalsall (England)17/02/2017+ W 8
Frank SANTOS de ALBA vs German MERAZinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Kanat ISLAM vs Robson ASSISinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1
Roy JONES Jr vs Bobby GUNNinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 8 (0:07)
(Won vacant WBFoundation World Cruiserweight Title)
Dagoberto AGUERO vs Olimjon NAZAROVinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 6
Joey TIBERI vs Bryan TIMMONSinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ TKO 4
Ikram KERWAT vs Britain HARTinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Henry STEWART vs Martez WILLIAMSONinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ W 4
Lamont SINGLETARY vs Dan BIDDLEinfoWilmington (Delaware)17/02/2017+ KO 1

15/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Milos DOVEDANinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 2
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Emre ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Huseyin CINKARA vs Marcen GIERKEinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Nikola MILACIC vs Ismael ALTINTASinfoHamburg (Germany)15/02/2017+ KO 1

12/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mirko MARCHETTI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoCisterna (Italy)12/02/2017+ W 6

11/02/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Javier GILABERT vs Ismael MARTINEZinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ W 4
Gheorghe DANUT vs Diego TORRENTEinfoBarcelona (Spain)11/02/2017+ TKO 1

Page 10


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253