There are 55.037 boxer records, at least 536.089 bouts and 10.582 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

18/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Huseyin CINKARA vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Tshibuabua KALONGA vs Abdulnaser DELALICinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Daniel HARTWIG vs Pal OLAHinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Sebastian FORMELLA vs Krzysztof SZOTinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Patricia BERGHULT vs Karina KOPINSKAinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 6
Sven FORNLING vs Arijan SHERIFIinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant IBF Baltic Light-Heavyweight Title)
Alexander DIMITRENKO vs Adrian GRANATEinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ KO 1 (2:07)
(Won IBF International Heavyweight Title)
Ali Eren DEMIREZEN vs Oleksandr PAVLIUKinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Nikola MILACIC vs Giulian ILIEinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Simon HENRIKSSON vs Mateusz KRAJEWSKIinfoMalmö (Sweden)18/03/2017+ W 4
Ferit KETA vs Drazan JANJANINinfoMunich (Germany)18/03/2017+ W 6
Alex MARONGIU vs Diego DI LUISAinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ W 6
Yassine HABACHI vs Mattia FARAONIinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ TKO 5
Valerio RANALDI vs Alessandro SINACOREinfoRoma (Italy)18/03/2017+ TKO 10
(Retained Italian Super-Middleweight Title)
Jon MARTINEZ vs Sean PENDRYinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017= Draw 4
Jose DEL RIO vs Adil ANWARinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017+ W 10
Fran SUAREZ vs Vicente CAMPANERinfoSanta Ponsa (Spain)18/03/2017+ TKO 2
Markus KURTA vs Aleksandar TODOROVICinfoWien (Austria)18/03/2017+ W 4

12/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Pavel ZGUREAN vs Emanuele ZAGATTIinfoBologna (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Arblin KABA vs Lorenzo CALÌinfoBologna (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Vairo LENTI vs Valerio MAZZULLAinfoLivorno (Italy)12/03/2017= TDraw 2
Federico CERELLI vs Francesco SARCHIOTOinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 4
Giovanni TAGLIOLA vs Nicola HENCHIRIinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 6
Emiliano SALVINI vs Alessandro LOZZIinfoRoma (Italy)12/03/2017+ W 6

11/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Hector BREA vs Daniel CALZADOinfoAviles (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Alessandro GODDI vs Roland OROSZLANinfoBaratili San Pietro (Italy)11/03/2017+ TKO 3
Alexander PODOLSKY vs Manuel LARGACHAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 8
Jhonatan SAAVEDRA vs Jose NUNEZinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Sebastian PEREZ vs Alex MORAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Yerzhan ZALILOV vs Henry MALDONADOinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 8
Kerman LEJARRAGA vs Gabor GORBICSinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ TKO 6 (Rtd)
Inna SAGAYDAKOVSKAYA vs Najat HASNOUNIinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ WDQ 9
Ruyman DELGADO vs Carlos MENAinfoBilbao (Spain)11/03/2017+ TKO 2
Ionut BALUTA vs Edwin TELLEZinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Ali MODIAN vs Michael MORAinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Joana PASTRANA vs Judit HACHBOLDinfoMadrid (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 6
Mattia MUSACCHI vs Hakim CHEBAKIAinfoMolinella (Italy)11/03/2017+ W 4
Gary WILSON vs Jamie ZASZLOSinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 3
Jamie McGINNIS vs Thomas MURRYinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 1
Paddy REILLY vs Billy EDGARinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ W 4
Adam STEWART vs Anthony CHRISTOPHERinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 1
James HIGGY vs Ben McGIVERNinfoPaisley (Scotland)11/03/2017+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Vicente Andres MONZO vs Jesus MORENOinfoPicanya (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Isaac FARRE vs Geiboord OMIERinfoSan Adrián del Besós (Spain)11/03/2017+ W 4
Orlando FIORDIGIGLIO vs Howard COSPOLITEinfoSiena (Italy)11/03/2017+ TW 9 UD
(Retained IBF Inter-Continental Super-Welterweight Title)
Fabio TURCHI vs Isossa MONDOinfoSiena (Italy)11/03/2017+ W 6
Alex PIPPI vs Davide TRAVERSIinfoSiena (Italy)11/03/2017+ W 6
Roberto COCCO vs Goran MILENKOVICinfoTorino (Italy)11/03/2017+ TKO 5

10/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ilya BLINNIKOV vs Eusebio OSEJOinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 6
Sakhib USAROV vs Ruslan BERCHUKinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 8
Petros ANANYAN vs Innocent ANYANWUinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 8
Maxim VLASOV vs Tamas LODIinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ KO 2
Artem CHEBOTAREV vs Krisztian SANTAinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ KO 1
Julio ACOSTA vs Denis TSARYUKinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ KO 1
Silverio ORTIZ vs Ramzan BAYSAROVinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 8
Ismael GARCIA vs Arslan MAGOMEDOVinfoBenidorm (Spain)10/03/2017+ W 6
Andrea SCALA vs Tommaso MELITOinfoPiedimonte San Germano (Italy)10/03/2017= Draw 4
Gianmarco CARDILLO vs Jevgenijs STAMBURSKISinfoPiedimonte San Germano (Italy)10/03/2017+ TKO 5

04/03/2017

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Nenad PAGONIS vs Giulian ILIEinfoBerlin (Germany)04/03/2017+ W 8
Cornelius RAMAPHALA vs Nathan HARDYinfoChorley (England)04/03/2017+ W 4

Page 10


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256