There are 54.990 boxer records, at least 535.762 bouts and 10.355 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

10/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Pasquale DI SILVIO vs Vincenzo FINIELLOinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ TW 8
(Retained Italian Lightweight Title)
Dionisie TIGANAS vs Giovanni TAGLIOLAinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ TW 4
Emanuele BLANDAMURA vs Mugurel SEBEinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ W 6
Roberto BASSI vs Abdallah PAZIWAPAZIinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ W 6
Abigail MEDINA vs Emiliano SALVINIinfoRoma (Italy)10/10/2015+ TKO 6
(Retained European Union Super-Bantamweight Title)
Sam EVANS vs Zaurs SADIHOVSinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ TKO 3
Steven PEARCE vs Arvydas TRIZNOinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 6
Andy KEATES vs Matt SEAWRIGHTinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 6
Kieran McLAREN vs Jason NESBITTinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 6
Manny ZABER vs Joe BEEDENinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 4
Reuben ARROWSMITH vs Kevin McCAULEYinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 4
Anthony UPTON vs Liam RICHARDSinfoWalsall (England)10/10/2015+ W 8

09/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Amedeo MAURIZIO vs Marino BUCCIARELLIinfoCeccano (Italy)09/10/2015+ TKO 3
Gianmarco CARDILLO vs Christian SOLITOinfoCeccano (Italy)09/10/2015+ TKO 2
Karim BERREDJEM vs Jakub WOJCIKinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Anthony SETTOUL vs Damian LAWNICZAKinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Myriam DELLAL vs Milena KOLEVAinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant WBFederation female Super-Lightweight Title)
Igor MICHALKIN vs Hugo KASPERSKIinfoClermont-Ferrand (France)09/10/2015+ W 12 UD
(Retained EBU Light-Heavyweight Title)
Elfi PHILIPS vs Daniela DAVIDinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ TKO 3
Bilal LAGGOUNE vs Dmytro KUCHERinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015= Draw 12 SD
(For vacant EBU Cruiserweight Title)
Sebastien STEEN vs Aurelien LECOQinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ W 6
Ismail ABDOUL vs Sylvain LUCEinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ W 6
Sasha YENGOYAN vs Fouad EL MASSOUDIinfoGhent (Belgium)09/10/2015+ TKO 7
Marta BRANAS vs Aouatif AL KALLACHIinfoLa Coruña (Spain)09/10/2015+ TKO 5
Andrew FRANCILLETTE vs Davit RIBAKONIinfoMarck en Calaisis (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Joffrey JACOB vs Nodar ROBAKIDZEinfoMarck en Calaisis (France)09/10/2015+ W 8
Smail BAKIR vs Anthony ESNAULTinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 4
Sandy COGET vs Klaudia FERENCIinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 6
Daouda SOW vs Bibi ONDOUAinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 8
Smail BOUTALEB vs Jeremy FACQinfoWasquehal (France)09/10/2015+ W 4

04/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vadim DEDOV vs Mohamed KHALLADIinfoBologna (Italy)04/10/2015= Draw 4
Sam SMITH vs Angel McKENZIEinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2015+ W 8
Jody MEIKLE vs Lee KELLETinfoLeeds (England)04/10/2015+ W 8
Marijan MARKOVIC vs Stefano FAILLAinfoSorbolo (Italy)04/10/2015+ W 4
Alain KOUROUMA vs Ivan DUVANCICinfoSorbolo (Italy)04/10/2015+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Giacobbe FRAGOMENI vs Marko MARTINJAKinfoSorbolo (Italy)04/10/2015+ W 8

03/10/2015

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Viktor POSTOL vs Lucas MATTHYSSEinfoCarson (California)03/10/2015+ KO 10 (2:58)
(Won vacant WBC World Super-Lightweight Title)
Guillaume HAUET vs Steeve COPOLinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ KO 1
Guillaume FRENOIS vs Dame SECKinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 6
Karim ACHOUR vs Jose YEBESinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 10
Yvan MENDY vs Reynaldo MORAinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 3
Maiva HAMADOUCHE vs Suzana RADOVANOVICinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 1
Hugo LEGROS vs Nicolas DUTRANNOITinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ TKO 2
Yassine MORJANE vs Rudy SIBILOinfoCompiègne (France)03/10/2015+ W 6
Antonio João BENTO vs Orlando COLQUEinfoFaro (Portugal)03/10/2015+ KO 7
Marco SCALIA vs Isidoro TROVATOinfoFirenze (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 4
Dragan LEPEI vs Romeo PAUNinfoFirenze (Italy)03/10/2015+ TKO 4
Mattia FARAONI vs Elidon GABAinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 4
Alessandro LOZZI vs Luca GENOVESEinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Alessandro MICHELI vs Gheorghe TRANDAFIRinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Manuel LANCIA vs Jean Pierre BAUWENSinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 12 SD
(Won European Union Lightweight Title)
Mario ALFANO vs Jean Noel ALVAREZinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Salvatore ANNUNZIATA vs Daniele MORUZZIinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 10 SD
(Won vacant WBC Mediterranean Middleweight Title)
Damiano FALCINELLI vs Roberto RUFFINIinfoFiumicino (Italy)03/10/2015+ W 6
Rafael BEJARAN vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 8
Sebastiano LO ZITO vs Edin HAJRICinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ KO 1
Mansur ELSAEV vs Moris MARKOWITSCHinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 6
Leo LEVANI vs Claudinei LACERDAinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 8
Abel GEVOR vs Steve KROEKELinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ W 8
Jürgen DOBERSTEIN vs Daniel REGIinfoHamburg (Germany)03/10/2015+ KO 6

Page 41


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254