18/11/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Enzo Maccarinelli | vs | Gyorgy MAROSI | info | Bethnal Green (England) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 1 |
Denis KRIEGER | vs | Rafal PIOTROWSKI | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Spas GENOV | vs | Patryk KOWOLL | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 3 |
Michael WALLISCH | vs | Dariusz BALLA | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + KO 1 |
Michal NIERODA | vs | Adnan SALIHU | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + KO 2 |
Klara SVENSSON | vs | Alexandra GOROG | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 3 |
Aleksander ALEKSEEV | vs | Daniel BRUWER | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 8 (1:36) |
(vacant WBC International Cruiserweight Title) | ||||||
Manuel CHARR | vs | Marcelo Luiz NASCIMENTO | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 8 (Rtd) |
(vacant WBC International Silver Heavyweight Title) | ||||||
Goekalp OEZEKLER | vs | Goran KNEZEVIC | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 8 (Rtd) |
(vacant WBC Mediterranean Middleweight Title) | ||||||
Christian HAMMER | vs | Pavol POLAKOVIC | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 2 |
Ante BILIC | vs | Geard AJETOVIC | info | Cuxhaven (Germany) | 18/11/2011 | + W 8 MD |
Dylan SENDECKYJ | vs | Justin MEDORO | info | Flemington (Australia) | 18/11/2011 | = Draw 4 |
Blake Caparello | vs | Michael Van NIMWEGEN | info | Flemington (Australia) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 7 (2:58) |
(vacant Australian Light-Heavyweight Title) | ||||||
Sam SOLIMAN | vs | Eromosele ALBERT | info | Flemington (Australia) | 18/11/2011 | + W 12 UD |
Solomon EGBERIME | vs | Czar AMONSOT | info | Flemington (Australia) | 18/11/2011 | = Draw 12 SD |
(WBO Oriental Super-Lightweight Title) | ||||||
Brad PITT | vs | Victor OGANOV | info | Flemington (Australia) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 5 (2:56) |
(vacant IBO Asia Pacific Cruiserweight Title) | ||||||
Emanuele DELLA ROSA | vs | Jozsef MATOLCSI | info | Sant'Angelo in Vado (Italy) | 18/11/2011 | + W 12 UD |
(WBC International Super-Welterweight Title) | ||||||
Mirko LARGHETTI | vs | Laszlo Hubert | info | Sant'Angelo in Vado (Italy) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 6 |
(vacant WBC International Silver Cruiserweight Title) | ||||||
Domenico SPADA | vs | Jozsef MOLNAR | info | Sant'Angelo in Vado (Italy) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 1 |
Alessandro Caccia | vs | Jozsef GEREBECZ | info | Sant'Angelo in Vado (Italy) | 18/11/2011 | + W 6 |
Valentino Sanna | vs | Zoltan Janus HORVATH | info | Sarroch (Italy) | 18/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Alessandro MURGIA | vs | Adam CSIPAK | info | Sarroch (Italy) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 6 |
Tsuyoshi NAITO | vs | Yutaro MARUNO | info | Tokyo (Japan) | 18/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Ryosuke IWASA | vs | Jerope ZUIYAMA | info | Tokyo (Japan) | 18/11/2011 | + W 10 UD |
(vacant Japanese Bantamweight Title) | ||||||
Shigeru TAKADA | vs | Shinya YOROIZUKA | info | Tokyo (Japan) | 18/11/2011 | + W 8 |
Ryota NAKAMURA | vs | Yutaka MOTOYOSHI | info | Tokyo (Japan) | 18/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Yutaka SAKAIRI | vs | Takuya KANEUCHI | info | Tokyo (Japan) | 18/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Chikashi HAYASHIZAKI | vs | Shinya NEMOTO | info | Tokyo (Japan) | 18/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Takuya MITAMURA | vs | Takashi KUNISHIGE | info | Tokyo (Japan) | 18/11/2011 | + W 10 UD |
(vacant Japanese Minimumweight Title) | ||||||
Saquib AMIR | vs | Pavels SENKOVS | info | Walsall (England) | 18/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Jason WELBORN | vs | Sean McKERVEY | info | Walsall (England) | 18/11/2011 | + TKO 3 (1:26) |
(Midlands Area Welterweight Title) | ||||||
Martin GETHIN | vs | Arek MALEK | info | Walsall (England) | 18/11/2011 | + W 6 |
17/11/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Gino McCLELLAN | vs | Clifford McPHERSON | info | Pittsburgh (Pennsylvania) | 17/11/2011 | + TKO 3 |
Jaque LUTZ | vs | John Micheal TERRY | info | Pittsburgh (Pennsylvania) | 17/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Rod SALKA | vs | Fernando RODRIGUEZ | info | Pittsburgh (Pennsylvania) | 17/11/2011 | + W 6 |
Rayco SAUNDERS | vs | Dumont WELLIVER | info | Pittsburgh (Pennsylvania) | 17/11/2011 | + TKO 4 |
12/11/2011 | ||||||
Challengers | Location | Date | Result (refer to left challenger) | |||
Lukasz RUSIEWICZ | vs | Florians STRUPITS | info | Gdynia (Poland) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 3 |
Rafal JACKIEWICZ | vs | Andre DEOBALD | info | Gdynia (Poland) | 12/11/2011 | + W 6 |
Cezary SAMELKO | vs | Juri ZIZER | info | Gdynia (Poland) | 12/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Andrzej WAWRZYK | vs | Nelson DOMINGUEZ | info | Gdynia (Poland) | 12/11/2011 | + KO 2 (2:21) |
(vacant WBA International Heavyweight Title) | ||||||
Pawel KOLODZIEJ | vs | Mauro ORDIALES | info | Gdynia (Poland) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 2 (2:27) |
(WBA International Cruiserweight Title) | ||||||
Izuagbe UGONOH | vs | Fatih CEYHAN | info | Gdynia (Poland) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 3 (Rtd) |
Maxim VLASOV | vs | Roman SHKARUPA | info | Kohtla-Järve (Estonia) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 3 |
(vacant WBC Baltic Super-Middleweight Title) | ||||||
Alexander KOTLOBAY | vs | Mantas TARVYDAS | info | Kohtla-Järve (Estonia) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 7 |
(WBC Baltic Cruiserweight Title) | ||||||
Dennis LAURENTE | vs | Ayi BRUCE | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 7 |
Vic PASILLAS | vs | Jose GARCIA | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Manny PACQUIAO | vs | Juan Manuel MARQUEZ | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + W 12 MD |
(WBO Welterweight Title) | ||||||
Juan Carlos BURGOS | vs | Luis CRUZ | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + W 10 MD |
(vacant NABO Super-Featherweight Title) | ||||||
Fernando LUMACAD | vs | Joseph RIOS | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + W 8 |
Jose BENAVIDEZ | vs | Samuel SANTANA | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + W 6 |
Timothy BRADLEY | vs | Joel CASAMAYOR | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 8 (2:59) |
(WBO Super-Lightweight Title) | ||||||
Mike ALVARADO | vs | Breidis PRESCOTT | info | Las Vegas (Nevada) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 10 (1:53) |
(IBF Latino Super-Lightweight Title) | ||||||
Chris EUBANK Jr | vs | Kirill PSHONKO | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 4 |
Jack PERRY | vs | William WARBURTON | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Adil ANWAR | vs | James FLINN | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 8 |
(vacant English Welterweight Title) | ||||||
Lenny DAWS | vs | Stuart GREEN | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + W 6 |
Lionell THOMPSON | vs | Phil GOODWIN | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + KO 2 |
Luke BLACKLEDGE | vs | Phill FURY | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + W 6 |
Leigh WOOD | vs | Ryan McNICOL | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + W 4 |
Tyson FURY | vs | Neven PAJKIC | info | Manchester (England) | 12/11/2011 | + TKO 3 (2:43) |
(Commonwealth Heavyweight Title) |
Page 234
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274