There are 54.690 boxer records, at least 532.747 bouts and 10.092 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

19/10/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Daniel McSHANE vs Oszkar FIKOinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ WDQ 3
Philip SUTCLIFFE Jnr vs Lubos PRIEHRADNIKinfoBelfast (Northern Ireland)19/10/2013+ TKO 4
Juan DIAZ vs Juan SANTIAGOinfoBroomfield (Colorado)19/10/2013+ W 10 UD
Ruslan PROVODNIKOV vs Mike ALVARADOinfoBroomfield (Colorado)19/10/2013+ TKO 10 (Rtd)
(WBO Super-Lightweight Title)
Ferdinand PILZ vs Vladimir FECKOinfoKoepenick (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 4
Kai KURZAWA vs Rudolf MURKOinfoKoepenick (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Dennis CEYLAN vs Emiliano SALVINIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ TKO 6
Alexander HAGEN vs Shahriyar WEISSIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 4
Deion JUMAH vs Jiri SVACINAinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 6
Anthony YIGIT vs Tony PACEinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013= Draw 6
Oscar AHLIN vs Sergey DEMCHENKOinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 8
Micki NIELSEN vs Sandro SIPROSHVILIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 6
Erik SKOGLUND vs Lolenga MOCKinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant European Union Light-Heavyweight Title)
Kim POULSEN vs Puriya HAIDARIinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 8
Klara SVENSSON vs Milena KOLEVAinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 8
Torben KELLER vs Bradley PRYCEinfoKolding (Denmark)19/10/2013+ W 10
Mika HAAPASALMI vs Zoltan BOROVICSinfoLaihia (Finland)19/10/2013+ TKO 3
Teemu TUOMINEN vs Janos VASSinfoLaihia (Finland)19/10/2013+ TKO 2
Janne FORSMAN vs Krisztian JAKSIinfoLaihia (Finland)19/10/2013+ TKO 2
Dario BREDICEAN vs Egidijus KAKSTYSinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 6
Robert STIEGLITZ vs Isaac EKPOinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 12 UD
(Retained WBO Super-Middleweight Title)
Manuel CHARR vs Denis BAKHTOVinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 6 (0:15)
(Retained WBC International Silver, Mediterranean and WBC Baltic Heavyweight Titles)
Dominic BOESEL vs Mirco RICCIinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 10 MD
(Retained WBO Youth Light-Heavyweight Title)
Deniz ILBAY vs Steffen SPARBORTHinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ KO 6
Tom SCHWARZ vs Pavlo NECHYPORENKOinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Tom PAHLMANN vs Olegs LOPAJEVSinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 4
Jan ZAVECK vs Sebastien ALLAISinfoLeipzig (Germany)19/10/2013+ W 8
Felice MONCELLI vs Alessio DOMARINinfoPomezia (Italy)19/10/2013+ W 6
Didi Florin DRUICA vs Marco FRANCIA GERMANIinfoPomezia (Italy)19/10/2013+ W 6
Diego VELARDO vs Samuel DA VALLEinfoPomezia (Italy)19/10/2013+ TKO 1
Luca MACCARONI vs Ivica GOGOSEVICinfoPordenone (Italy)19/10/2013= Draw 6
Nicola CIRIANI vs Endrit VUKAinfoPordenone (Italy)19/10/2013+ TKO 1

18/10/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Vincenzo FINIELLO vs Luigi MANTEGNAinfoAvezzano (Italy)18/10/2013+ W 6
Giorgio NATALIZI vs Zoran DIDANOVICinfoAvezzano (Italy)18/10/2013+ TKO 4
Ceferino RODRIGUEZ vs Stefano CASTELLUCCIinfoAvezzano (Italy)18/10/2013+ TKO 7
(vacant European Union Welterweight Title)
Roberto SANTOS vs Julio SANCHEZinfoBenidorm (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 3
Loli MUNOZ vs Jaqueline QUINTANAinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 1
Iain WEAVER vs Hassan ELYATOUTIinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 1
Santiago BUSTOS vs Vitaly SHIVANOVinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ W 4
Mark HEFFRON vs Julio ACOSTAinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ KO 3
Juli GINER vs Ben JONESinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ W 8
Isaac REAL vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoHospitalet de Llobregat (Spain)18/10/2013+ TKO 1
(vacant WBC Mundo Hispano Super-Welterweight Title)

12/10/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ali BAGHOUZ vs Jean Claude BIKOIinfoColfontaine (Belgium)12/10/2013+ TKO 1 (Rtd)
(vacant Belgian Heavyweight Title)
Vasyl LOMACHENKO vs Jose RAMIREZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ KO 4 (2:59)
(Won WBO International Featherweight Title)
Trevor McCUMBY vs Eric WATKINSinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 6
Timothy BRADLEY vs Juan Manuel MARQUEZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 12
(WBO Welterweight Title)
Brad SOLOMON vs Kenny ABRILinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 8
Sean MONAGHAN vs Anthony SMITHinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ TKO 3 (2:39)
(Retained WBC Continental Americas Light-Heavyweight Title)
Orlando SALIDO vs Orlando CRUZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ KO 7 (1:05)
(Regained vacant WBO World Featherweight Title)
Mikael ZEWSKI vs Alberto HERRERAinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ TKO 5
Timothy BRADLEY vs Juan Manuel MARQUEZinfoLas Vegas (Nevada)12/10/2013+ W 12 SD
(Retained WBO World Welterweight Title)
Arno CASTELEYN vs Lubo HANTAKinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)12/10/2013+ KO 2
Hedi SLIMANI vs Bela SANDORinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)12/10/2013+ W 4
Younes AMRANI vs Tibor MESZAROSinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)12/10/2013+ W 4
Hakim BEN ALI vs Elemir RAFAELinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)12/10/2013+ WDQ 3
Jean Pierre BAUWENS vs Ivans LEVICKISinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)12/10/2013+ TKO 5
Mike ALGOET vs Stefan STANKOinfoMiddelkerke (Belgium)12/10/2013+ TKO 2

11/10/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Michele FOCOSI vs Oleksandr SAMARAinfoAncona (Italy)11/10/2013+ W 6
Domenico SALVEMINI vs Giuseppe RAUSEOinfoLivorno (Italy)11/10/2013+ W 8
Iain BUTCHER vs Gabor MOLNARinfoMotherwell (Scotland)11/10/2013+ KO 1
(vacant WBO European Flyweight Title)

Page 115


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249