There are 54.905 boxer records, at least 534.850 bouts and 10.144 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

30/11/2013

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Ahmed EL MOUSAOUI vs Frank HAROCHE HORTAinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 10 SD
(French Welterweight Title)
Hadillah MOHOUMADI vs Bartlomiej GRAFKAinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ TKO 5
Zakaria ATTOU vs Mariusz BISKUPSKIinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 6
Ibrahima MARIKO vs David SPILMONTinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 6
David CORREA vs Grzegorz SIKORSKIinfoCergy-Pontoise (France)30/11/2013+ W 4
Alexander LEPELLEY vs Mohamed MIMOUNEinfoCondom (France)30/11/2013+ W 8
Przemyslaw WATROBA vs Rudolf VARGAinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Tomasz DOBOSZ vs Oliver NAGYinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Jacek CHRUSLICKI vs Ferenc ZSALEKinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Rafal JACKIEWICZ vs Lajos MUNKACSYinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 6
Marcin SIWY vs Istvan RUZSINSZKYinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ KO 3
Dawid KWIATKOWSKI vs Laszlo FAZEKASinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ W 8
Marcin NAJMAN vs Alex SERBICinfoCzestochowa (Poland)30/11/2013+ TKO 3 (Rtd)
Vasily LEPIKHIN vs Alexey VARAKINinfoEkaterinburg (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Andrey ISAEV vs Shuhrat USMONOVinfoEkaterinburg (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 6
Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO vs Bohdan PROTSYSHYNinfoEkaterinburg (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 3
Nikki ADLER vs Zane BRIGEinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(Retained World Boxing Federation and vacant WBC Super-Middleweight Titles) - Female
Apti DAVTAEV vs Frantisek KYNKALinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 1
Apti USTARKHANOV vs Josef OBESLOinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 10
Arbi MADAEV vs Oleksandr PRITULAinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 4
Viskhan MURZABEKOV vs Uladzislau MAHDANAUinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 9
Zubayr SULEYMANOV vs Bogdan BONDARENKOinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 4
Ilyas KELIMATOV vs Anton PETUKHOVinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Movsur YUSUPOV vs Vladimir IDRANYIinfoGrozny (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 12 UD
(Won vacant Universal Boxing Organization Youth Light-Heavyweight Title)
Dereck CHISORA vs Ondrej PALAinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 3 (0:31)
(Retained WBO International and won vacant WBA International Heavyweight Titles)
Tom BAKER vs Kirill PSHONKOinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 6
Andreas EVANGELOU vs Mitch MITCHELLinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 6
Gary CORCORAN vs Dai JONESinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 5
George KEAN vs Detelin DONTCHEVinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 4
Ashley MAYALL vs Chris EVANGELOUinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 6
Frank BUGLIONI vs Stephan HORVATHinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ KO 8 (2:53)
(Won vacant WBO European Super-Middleweight Title)
Gary CORNISH vs Ivica PERKOVICinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ TKO 3
Bradley SKEETE vs Colin LYNESinfoHackney Wick (England)30/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant English Welterweight Title)
Mika RITALA vs Mikko SATERIinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ KO 3
Tamas LODI vs Janne FORSMANinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ KO 11 (2:42)
(vacant WBO European Cruiserweight Title)
Fitim LATIFI vs Timo LAINEinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 10 UD
(Finnish Middleweight Title)
Petteri FROJDHOLM vs Bence MOLNARinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Sami ENBOM vs Gogita GORGILADZEinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 6
Pertti KEITA vs Renat SAMEDOVIinfoHamina (Finland)30/11/2013+ W 4
Jordy WEISS vs James ALVESinfoLaval (France)30/11/2013+ W 4
Dmitry KUDRYASHOV vs Zack MWEKASSAinfoLyubertsy (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Maksym PONOMAREV vs Alexey KOVALEVinfoLyubertsy (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 6
Evgeny CHUPRAKOV vs Alexey SHOROKHOVinfoLyubertsy (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 10 (2:50)
(Won vacant Russian Super-Featherweight Title)
Xiong Zhao ZHONG vs Lookrak KIATMUNGMEEinfoMaguan (China)30/11/2013+ TKO 5
(WBC Minimumweight Title)
Kevin HIGSON vs Reginald FRANKLINinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ W 4
Marc PAGCALIWANGAN vs Octavio HERNANDEZinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013= Draw 6
Ryan YOUNG vs Mitch LOUIS-CHARLESinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 4
Dillon CARMAN vs Sylvera LOUISinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 1
Christian URUZQUIETA vs Steven WILCOXinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ W 8
Brandon COOK vs Luca Michael PASQUAinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
John PATSIDIOTIS vs Thomas DA SILVAinfoMississauga (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 1
Alisher ASHUROV vs Shavkat YUSUPOVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 4
Sergey GOROKHOV vs Mikhail RYZHONKINinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ TKO 2 (Rtd)
Yuri BIHOUTSEU vs Andrey KNYAZEVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 6
Artur AKAVOV vs Marat KHUZEEVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Yuri ROMANOV vs Ravil MUKHAMADIAROVinfoPskov (Russia)30/11/2013+ W 8
Adonis STEVENSON vs Tony BELLEWinfoQuebec City (Canada)30/11/2013+ TKO 6 (1:50)
(WBC Light-Heavyweight Title)
Sergey KOVALEV vs Ismayl SILLAKHinfoQuebec City (Canada)30/11/2013+ KO 2 (0:52)
(WBO Light-Heavyweight Title)
Artur BETERBIEV vs Billy BAILEYinfoQuebec City (Canada)30/11/2013+ KO 1
Sebastien BOUCHARD vs Sidi SLIMANIinfoQuebec City (Canada)30/11/2013+ W 6

Page 111


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250