There are 54.939 boxer records, at least 535.392 bouts and 10.186 news archived

Home Italy Schedule Results Ratings Amateur Records Amateur Encyclopedia Contacts Reserved Area

 

Filter date (dd/mm/yyyy): From To
(the results are ordered by descending date)

16/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Jonny IBRAMOV vs Andreas KOELLDORFERinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ W 4
Nuri SEFERI vs Tamas LODIinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ W 12 UD
(WBO European Cruiserweight Title)
Butrint RAMA vs Krisztian MEGYESinfoHamburg (Germany)16/05/2014+ TKO 3
Sara LAHAYE vs Melanie MERCIERinfoSaint-Brevin (France)16/05/2014+ W 4
Augustin MALECOT vs Rachid BAAIJinfoSaint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle (France)16/05/2014+ W 4
Michel MOTHMORA vs Robison OMSARASHVILIinfoSaint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle (France)16/05/2014+ KO 9
(Retained WBFederation International Middleweight Title)
Maxime VERRONS vs Mamadou BAinfoSaint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle (France)16/05/2014+ W 6

15/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Mehdi AMAR vs Gabriel LECROSNIERinfoPont-Audemer (France)15/05/2014= Draw 6
Artur AKAVOV vs Ivan JUKICinfoPskov (Russia)15/05/2014+ KO 2 (1:23)
(Won vacant WBO European Middleweight Title)
Sergey GOROKHOV vs Rasul DIBIROVinfoPskov (Russia)15/05/2014+ TKO 6

10/05/2014

ChallengersLocationDateResult (refer to left challenger)
Laetitia ARZALIER vs Sandy COGETinfoBalaruc les Bains (France)10/05/2014+ W 8 UD
(Retained French female Flyweight Title)
Dariusz SEK vs Sergey DEMCHENKOinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 8
Sasun KARAPETYAN vs Filip RZADEKinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 6
Michal SYROWATKA vs Ala Edine MOUSSAinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ TKO 4
Maciej SULECKI vs Nicolas DIONinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 10
Krystian HUCZKO vs Yauheni ALEYNIKinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ W 4
Waldemar SCHOENBECK vs Todor ILICinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ TKO 2
Dariusz POLMANSKI vs Aleksandar JANKOVICinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ KO 3
Norbert DABROWSKI vs Andrei SALAKHUTDZINAUinfoBrodnica (Poland)10/05/2014+ TW 4
Luciano RANDAZZO vs Francesco INVERNIZIOinfoCasale Monferrato (Italy)10/05/2014+ W 6
Aniya SEKI vs Alexandra GOROGinfoFrenkendorf (Switzerland)10/05/2014+ TKO 1
Szabolcs PINTYE vs Youssouf DOUMBIAinfoFrenkendorf (Switzerland)10/05/2014+ W 6
Francisco TEJEDOR vs Sergio ABADinfoHuércal de Almería (Spain)10/05/2014+ W 4
Saul TEJADA vs Fernando SUAREZinfoLeon (Spain)10/05/2014+ W 4
Thomas STALKER vs Ryan HARDYinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 8
Matty FAGAN vs Ismail ANWARinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 6
Craig EVANS vs Dame SECKinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 8
Tommy LANGFORD vs Alastair WARRENinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ TW 5
Chris EUBANK Jr vs Robert SWIERZBINSKIinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 7
Terry FLANAGAN vs Iordan VASILEVinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 2
Derry MATHEWS vs Martin GETHINinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 12 SD
(Regained British Lightweight Title)
Adrian GONZALEZ vs Andrew HARRISinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 6
Jack CATTERALL vs Krzysztof SZOTinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 8
Kevin HODKINSON vs Jack HEATHinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 4
Macaulay McGOWAN vs Jason NESBITTinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 6
Ciaran McVARNOCK vs Harvey HEMSLEYinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 4
Joe COSTELLO vs Youssef AL HAMIDIinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 1
Nathan BROUGH vs Mark McKRAYinfoLiverpool (England)10/05/2014+ W 8
Bermane STIVERNE vs Chris ARREOLAinfoLos Angeles (California)10/05/2014+ TKO 6 (2:02)
(Won vacant WBC World Heavyweight Title)
Eric MOLINA vs DaVarryl WILLIAMSONinfoLos Angeles (California)10/05/2014+ TKO 5
Karim ACHOUR vs Davy ARMANDinfoNiort (France)10/05/2014+ W 10 UD
(Retained French Middleweight Title)
Jonathan BERTONNIER vs Frederic JACQUINinfoNiort (France)10/05/2014+ TKO 4
Georges LEROY vs Nikola MAGOVACinfoNiort (France)10/05/2014+ TKO 3
Mickael MAZZELA vs Aleksandar CIGARANOVICinfoNiort (France)10/05/2014= Draw 6
Ericka ROUSSEAU vs Jasmina NADJinfoNiort (France)10/05/2014+ W 4
Ross BURKINSHAW vs Malkhaz TATRISHVILIinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 5
Uzair NAJIB vs Aivaras BALSYSinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 2
Lenny DAWS vs Sylwester WALCZAKinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 8
Hughie FURY vs Danny HUGHESinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 8
Lee NOBLE vs Dan BLACKWELLinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 6
Jack PERRY vs William WARBURTONinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 4
Dave HOWE vs Ladislav KOVARIKinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 3
Atif SHAFIQ vs Andrejs PODUSOVSinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 4
Jordan GILL vs Michael MOONEYinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 4
Kash ALI vs Luke MARTINinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 3
Cameron STEVENSON vs Jason McARDLEinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 4
Liam CAMERON vs Wayne REEDinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 10 UD
(Won vacant IBO Youth Super-Middleweight Title)
Femi FEHINTOLA vs Dougie CURRANinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 6
Kid GALAHAD vs Fred MUNDRABYinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ TKO 5 (Rtd)
(Won vacant Commonwealth Super-Bantamweight Title)
Hassan AHMED vs Francis CROESinfoSheffield (England)10/05/2014+ W 4

Page 95


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251